2016 SUNY Maritime Fall Invitational

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Bay Shore High SchoolMaraudersA3SEAN Linden '17OLIVIA Salzman '17
B10EMMETT Healy '17Rudy Caligure '181-2
Emma Beqaj '203-4
KARLA Alas '175-6
ReservesKevin Souhrada '19
Central Regional High SchoolEaglesA14MacMoyle John '171-2,5-6Werner Tim '201-2,5-6
Reilly Fitzgerald '183-4Vasel Luke '203-4
B14Patience Harrington '171-2,5-6Murphey Erin '201-2
Nicastro Dino '203-4Fifield Scott '163-4
Maxwell Bonanno '195-6
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffinsA8Margaret MacCormack '171-4Catherine Cooke '171-4
Cole Banias '175-6Regina Vahey '185-6
B4Erin McGarry '171-4Maureen McGarry '171-4
Taylor Warwick '205-6Nate Ciak '205-6
Forman SchoolLionsA12Lucie Welles '17Hill Carden '16
B15Elliot McGlew '17Baird Atwood '19
Malvern Preparatory SchoolFriarsA5Kieran Cullen '17Pat Sayers '18
B5Louis Margay '18Tom Pero '17
Mercy High SchoolVarsityA7Bridget Lawless '17Sarah Chew '18
B3Gavin Bloom '17Sophie Aureli '18
Rumson-Fair HavenBulldogsA4Shaanti Choi-Bose '19Taylor Rice '191-2,5-6
Patrick Modin '193-4
B1Harry Ricker '191-4Danny Raphael '191-2,5-6
Patrick Modin '195-6Olivia Depasquale '193-4
Rye High SchoolGarnetsA2Carina Becker '17Madeline Saffer '201-2
Nicole Papert '183-4
Caelan Desmond '205-6
B7Caelan Desmond '201-2Audrey Fung '201-2,4
Audrey Fung '203Madeline Saffer '203
Madeline Saffer '204-6Nicole Papert '185-6
Severn SchoolAdmiralsA1Sam Reilly '19Marcus Adam '19
B2Will McCollum '19Blake Allman '18
St. John the BaptistCougarsA10Kai Rauch '191-2,5-6Brianna Califano '171-2
Finn Rauch '193-4Kristen Hess '173-4
Angelina Diamonte '195-6
B8Clare Guarascio '181-2,5-6Jenn Schlingler '231-2,5-6
Andrew Madsgard '183-4Maggie Scott '193-4
Summit High SchoolHilltoppersA13Shannon Groskoph '17Kelsey Kennedy '181-2,5-6
William Przedpelski '173-4
B12Patrick Murray '19Nicholas Bergmann '171-4
William Przedpelski '175-6
Syosset High SchoolBravesA6Justin Smith '18Neil Sawhney '20
B11John DeVito '181-2Camryn Smithwick '181-2
Camryn Smithwick '183-4Chloe VanDorn '183-4
Chloe VanDorn '185-6John DeVito '185-6
The Stony Brook SchoolBearsA9Joshua Martin '17Konstantin Sturm '19
B6Julide Marx '181-2,5-6Nicholas Buscemi '181-2,5-6
Kadin Via '173-4Matthew Sparacio '183-4
ReservesMichael Bilfinger '17Isaac Voros '17
Three Village CSDPatriotsA15dylan Masters '17alexander langrock '17
B13alex wiggins '17Simon Allam '18
Toms River SouthIndiansA11Lauren Zelenak '171-4Leo Krajewski '191-4
Joey Cashman '185-6Chris Krause '195-6
B9Zach Higham '191-4Tabitha Paul '191-4
Willow Wahlers '175-6Alexa Carles '195-6