Atlantic Coast Championship

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1ChristchurchChristchurch School48Benton Amthor '191-8
Austin Freda '179-11
SeahorsesAlara Sahin '181-8
Eric DeMaro '189-11
2AntillesAntilles School52Christopher Sharpless '191-2,4,6,9-10
Teddy Nicolosi '193,5,7-8,11
HurricanesAndy Williams '201-2,6-7,11
Ryan Hunter '173-5,8-10
3RanneyRanney School55Cameron Giblin '19
PanthersBlake Epstein '191-2,5-6,9-10
Catherine Vucetic '193-4,7-8,11
4Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Academy78Chris Magno '171-2,5-6
Michael Ehnot '183-4,7-11
ColtsRyan Mullins '19
5SevernSevern School88Jordan Bruce '201-10
Peter Jensen '1811
AdmiralsBlair Reilly '181-10
Sam Reilly '1911
*6Walter Payton CollegWalter Payton College Preparatory High School90Gloria Kevliciute '17
VarsityCaroline Bernet '171-9
Peter Odom '1710-11
*7Norfolk CollegiateNorfolk Collegiate School90Ellie Maus '18
OaksMatt Wright '191-7
Hunter Kahler '178-11
8Falmouth  MaineFalmouth High School, ME103Peter Morrissette '18
YachtsmenSierra Farhman '181-2,7-8
Owen White '183-4,9-11
Johnny Wahlig '205-6
*9Southern RegionalSouthern Regional High School109Tom Green '191-4,7-11
Dana Haig '185-6
RamsEmily Micciche '171-4,8-11
Tom Green '195-6
Dana Haig '187
*10SharonSharon High School109Meghan Haviland '17
VarsityColin Snow '18
11St. Ignatius (IL)St. Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, IL117Aisling Sullivan '18
WolfpackNate Casale '171-4,9-11
Eleanor Westerbeck '195-8
12North KingstownNorth Kingstown High School120Aidan Naughton '181-2,7-8
Aili Moffett '193-4,9-10
Alex Dicenso '195-6,11
SkippersJaia Colongese '181-2,7-8
Will Andrews '173-4
Rowan Westall '195-6,9-11
13BroadneckBroadneck High School123Katherine Bennett '18
BruinsJohn Morrison '17
14DuxburyDuxbury High School126Nathan Ikeda '171-7,11
Philip Morse '178-10
VarsityCaroline Williams '191-4,8
Elizabeth Linsdell '205-7,9-10
Griffin Lorimer '1811
15Belmont HillBelmont Hill School143Francis Selldorff '191-7,9-11
Jake Whitney '178
VarsityJake Whitney '171-6,9-11
Ned Whelan '197-8
16New Trier HSNew Trier HS145Lolly Vasilion '18
TrevianMichael Rivkin '171-9
W. Quinn Keenan '1910-11
17WayzataWayzata High School155Emma AuBuchon '191-2,5-8,11
Wiley Hunt '193-4,9-10
NavyAnna Brew '17
18Pine Lake PrepPine Lake Prep162Sammy Choufanni '17
VarsityLuke Volk '171-6,9-11
Robbie Mones '207-8
19OronoOrono High School177Rachel Bartel '201-2,8-11
Henry Jaffray '183-7
ScarletHelen McDonnell '171-8
Henry Jaffray '189-10
Erik Sundberg '1711
20Pine CrestPine Crest School221Noah Fischer '19
VarsityMichael Gabe '18
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.