AYC/SSA Fleet Race

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Annapolis High SchoolPanthersA5Remington King '171-4,11-12Ava Walker '191-9
Nicholas Salvesen '185-10No show10-12
B2Kimberly Leonard '181-10Jamey Macris '181-9
Jamey Macris '1811-12Ava Walker '1910-12
Bishop O'Connell High SchoolVarsityA12Peter Lobaugh '20 *1-2,5-12Will Whitt '18 *1-8,11-12
Amy Hilla '17 *3-4Will Leggett '18 *9-10
B12Frank Lucchetti '181-4,7-12John Paul Escobar '18 *1-2,5-12
Hannah Leggett '18 *5-6Will Leggett '18 *3-4
Broadneck High SchoolBruinsA3Katherine Bennett '18Brigid McKay '171-4,7-12
John Morrison '175-6
B6Emma Snead '191-4,9-12Allison Gingrich '171-4,9-12
Jasper Frazee '175-8
Edmund Burke SchoolBengalsA8Tye Rubin '17Genevieve Dickinson '17
B3Marley Hillman '171-2Talia Frank '171-2
Casey Cabot '173-12Marley Hillman '173-12
Great Mills High SchoolVarsityA10Curtis Aaron '17Olivia Sowa '20
B11Liam Detrick '17Lucy Paskoff '201-2,5-6,9-10
Mark Morris '183-4,7-8,11-12
GunstonHeronsA14Sutter Phillips '171-10Isabelle Schmittinger '191-8
Sophie Cooper '1711-12Jamie Caron '179-12
B13Sophie Cooper '171-4Cora Duncan '191-4,9-12
Chad Angelini '175-12Jack Morrison '185-8
Indian Creek SchoolEaglesA11Brett Colburn '172Richard Burke '182
Richard Burke '1810Brett Colburn '1710
B8Cameron Smith '172Seamus Drury '1712
Daniel Reilly '1710
Key SchoolZagsA4Harrison Koller '17Declan Lombard '17
B7Harrison Reisinger '181-2,9-12Luke Koerschner '191-6
Nicholas Papadopoulos '183-6Alex Alex '20 *9-12
Max Shapiro '20 *7-8
Saints Peter & Paul High SchoolSabresA9Sunny Sturmer '19Laura Dennison '17
B9Matt Shearon '17Emma Kelley '18
ReservesJake Conlon '17
Severn SchoolAdmiralsA2Sam Bruce '201-4,9-12Sophie Taczak '171-4,9-12
Madeline Hawkins '205-8Camille White '185-8
B1Jordan Bruce '201-4,9-12Blair Reilly '181-4,9-12
Mariner Fagan '205-8Caroline McNeil '185-8
Severna ParkFalconsA1Ian Mathiesen '18Katie Crawford '18
B5Kate Riley '18Jack Carty '171-4,10-12
Stanley Galloway '185-9
St. Mary's High School (MD)SaintsA7Trevor Davis '201-4,9-12Elizabeth Hupp '171-2,5-8
Emily Harrison '175-8Emily Harrison '173-4
Morgan Sailer '179-12
B4Michael Bisson '18Annabelle Hutchinson '17
St. Mary's RykenKnightsA15Colin Thomas '191-2,5-6,9-10Allesandra Bergmark '171-2,5-6,9-10
Jennifer Tennant '193-4,7-8,11-12Catherine Nguyen '193-4,7-8,11-12
B15Catherine Krissoff '191-2,5-6,9-10Andrew Torreyson '191-2,5-6
Nicole Hedspeth '173-4,7-8,11-12Colette St. Laurent '203-4,9-10
Madison DeVane '207-8,11-12
Unregistered-MASSAPiratesA6
B14
Walt Whitman High SchoolVarsityA13Ryan de Lissovoy '18Clara Astrup '18
B10Kelsey Bonham '18Nathaniel Dwyer '17