Conference #1

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Chanhassen High SchoolMixedA7Katie Krauska '17Cameron Davison '19
B7Lucas Haarstad '17Jack "Henry" Strommen '21
Edina High SchoolVarsity 1A9George Moore '19Grace Drought '191-2,5-6
Alexia Harrison '193-4
B9David Kunau '17Christian Kunau '171-4
Alexia Harrison '195-6
Edina High SchoolVarsity 2A14Kate Higgins '18Samantha Thomas '21
B12Ben Ragus '20Marit Lebakken '19
MahtomediZephyrsA10Genna Viggiano '18Anika Liner '21
B15Acadia Hegedus '18Cole Barre '21
Minnetonka High SchoolMixedA13Lucia Loosbrock '21Kacy Bryant '18
B5Michael Dowson '19Rowan O'Connell '20
ReservesLexie Baker '19Alexa Shinler '20
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippersA15Garrett Moen '19Hannah Dillahunt '17
B10Evan Komis '201-4Khan Dickel '201-4
Khan Dickel '205-6Evan Komis '205-6
ReservesAudrey Cote '20Joseph Goleczka '19
Mounds Park AcademyMixedA2Toby Sullivan '18Jose Verela '17
B3Clara Brown '18Karan Jain '17
Orono High SchoolScarlet 1A5Seamus Hendrickson '20Marshall Johnson '21
B8Archie Bolgar '19Megan Schoenzeit '21
Orono High SchoolNavyA8Erich Pinske '18Helen McDonnell '17
B2Rachel Bartel '20Chase Blum '18
Orono High SchoolScarlet 2A12Kytalin Hendrickson '22Mei Vickery '21
B14Dominic Serino '19Ethan Blum '20
Providence AcademyMixedA3Walker Mullin '19Liam Long '171-2
Jacob Zagaros '193-6
B4Jack Wall '17Amanda Ilhe '18
Southwest Senior High SchoolVarsity 1A6Simon Rothman '17Remi Clark '19
B11Nicole Giuliani '20James Jagielski '21
ReservesHenry Chadbourn '18Jason Davis '17Thomas Jagielski '18Gints Pelecis '21
Southwest Senior High SchoolVarsity 2A1Jason Davis '17Gints Pelecis '21
B6Thomas Jagielski '18Henry Chadbourn '18
ReservesRemi Clark '19James Jagielski '21Simon Rothman '17
Stillwater High SchoolMixedA11Adam Tronnes '20Maggie Sanderson '22
B16Aidan Lundgren '21Peter Zajec '20
Washburn High SchoolmixedA16Annahalle Miller '18Willem Robertson '20
B13Kole Stachowicz '181-4Anastasia Sikkila '181-4
Calvin Lamosse '215-6Leif Saveraid '185-6
Wayzata High SchoolNavyA4Emma AuBuchon '18Reid Vanatta '20
B1Wiley Hunt '19Divya Periakaruppan '20