Lawrence A. White Invitational

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School68Tucker Weed '181-8,13-16
Paul Lobree '189-12
RaidersMaddie Sharp '181-8
Alex Sidi '179-14
McLeod Kennedy '1915-16
2AntillesAntilles School86Teddy Nicolosi '191-2,7-8,11-14
Christopher Sharpless '193-6,9-10,15-16
HurricanesRyan Hunter '17
3ArrowheadArrowhead High School97Jonothan Bailey '19
WarhawksAmelia Holland '181,11-12
Erin Schaubel '182-10,13-16
4Grosse Pointe SouthGrosse Pointe South High School98John Walton '18
Blue DevilsChristiana Scheibner '191-2
Liam Walz '173-12
Jacob Orhan '1713-16
5Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School102Juiia Reynolds '17
FalconsCooper Soderlund '18
6Falmouth  MaineFalmouth High School, ME109Grace Mooridian '171-8
Peter Morrissette '189-16
YachtsmenPeter Morrissette '181-6
Owen White '187-8,15-16
Grace Mooridian '179-14
7YarmouthYarmouth High School120Ben Palmer '17
ClippersIsabella Pardales '171-14
Anna Parker '1815-16
8Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School133Chase Sabadash '181-2,7-8,13-14
Conner Correll '183-6,9-12,15-16
RaidersDae Kelly '17
9MamaroneckMamaroneck High School152Emma Cowles '191-8
Charlie Roseberry '209-16
TigersGuy Santee '191-8
Eloise Smith '189-16
10Boston CollegeBoston College High School167Bell Jed '18
EaglesBrown Ian '171,9-16
Graziano Nick '192-8
11Tabor AcademyTabor Academy178Jack Howard '191-4
Blair Lalor '185-8
Anthony Minder '199-10,13-14
Michael Collins '1811-12,15-16
SeawolvesBlair Lalor '181-4
Julia Jeffries '185-8
Nick Marshall '189-10,13-14
Harper McKerrow '1911-12,15-16
12PortlandPortland High School184Hal Clews '19
BulldogsAnnabelle Wieser '17
13DuxburyDuxbury High School185Philip Morse '171-8
Nathan Ikeda '179-16
VarsityWilliam Seigener '181-4
Corinne Lee '185-8
Andre Evans '189-10
Caroline Williams '1911-12
Katie Coakley '1913-16
14Bishop StangBishop Stang High191Owen Reuther '171-4,9-12
Clinton Hegarty '195-8,13-16
SpartansClinton Hegarty '191-4
Amber Russo '195-16
15SharonSharon High School196Meghan Haviland '17
VarsityJason Yang '201-8
Colin Snow '189-16
16MarbleheadMarblehead High School198Kyle Aikman '171-8
Garrett McKinnon '179-16
FishwagonsRyan Hamilton '19
17GreenwichGreenwich High School254Peter Dunay '17
CardinalsIsabella Arnaboldi '17
18Central RegionalCentral Regional High School268Patience Harrington '171-2,5-6,9-10,13-16
Nicastro Dino '203-4,7-8,11-12
EaglesFifield Scott '161-2,5-6,11-16
Maxwell Bonanno '193-4,7-8
Vasel Luke '209-10
19Pine CrestPine Crest School277Noah Fischer '19
VarsityHannah Sternthal '191-2,5-12
Michael Gabe '183-4,13-16
20XavierXavier High School315Brian Tiernan '171-2,7-16
William Stottlemeyer '193-6
VarsityFranscisco Quintana '19

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.