Lawrence A. White Invitational

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Antilles SchoolHurricanesA2Sam Morrell '171-6,9-10,13-16Caroline Teare '17
Robert Hunter '187-8,11-12
B2Teddy Nicolosi '191-2,7-8,11-14Ryan Hunter '17
Christopher Sharpless '193-6,9-10,15-16
Arrowhead High SchoolWarhawksA4JP Friend '18Chloe Frentzel '17
B3Jonothan Bailey '19Amelia Holland '181,11-12
Erin Schaubel '182-10,13-16
Bishop Stang HighSpartansA17Kevin Gallagher '171-4,13-16Joseph Russo '181-4,9-16
Joseph Russo '185-8John Egger '195-8
John Egger '199-12
B14Owen Reuther '171-4,9-12Clinton Hegarty '191-4
Clinton Hegarty '195-8,13-16Amber Russo '195-16
Boston College High SchoolEaglesA14Bedford Will '18McCrossan Rory '171,5-16
Moreira Simon '182-4
B10Bell Jed '18Brown Ian '171,9-16
Graziano Nick '192-8
Central Regional High SchoolEaglesA20MacMoyle John '171-2,5-6Taboada Peter '201-2,5-6
Reilly Fitzgerald '183-4,7-8,11-12Werner Tim '203-4,7-8
Taboada Peter '209-10,13-16MacMoyle John '179-10,13-16
Maxwell Bonanno '1911-12
B18Patience Harrington '171-2,5-6,9-10,13-16Fifield Scott '161-2,5-6,11-16
Nicastro Dino '203-4,7-8,11-12Maxwell Bonanno '193-4,7-8
Vasel Luke '209-10
Duxbury High SchoolVarsityA5Piers Klein '18Paige Hoffman '171-4
Griffin Lorimer '185-8,11-12
Caroline Williams '199-10
Luna Peary '1913-16
B13Philip Morse '171-8William Seigener '181-4
Nathan Ikeda '179-16Corinne Lee '185-8
Andre Evans '189-10
Caroline Williams '1911-12
Katie Coakley '1913-16
Fairfield Ludlowe High SchoolFalconsA9Cameron Nash '171-6,9-16Everett Metchick '181-6,9-16
Jonathan Mears '187-8Tory Miletti '187-8
B5Juiia Reynolds '17Cooper Soderlund '18
Falmouth High School, MEYachtsmenA6Caleb Robinson '18Sierra Farhman '181-12
Johnny Wahlig '2013-16
B6Grace Mooridian '171-8Peter Morrissette '181-6
Peter Morrissette '189-16Owen White '187-8,15-16
Grace Mooridian '179-14
Greenwich High SchoolCardinalsA8James Westerberg '17Isabella Clemens '18
B17Peter Dunay '17Isabella Arnaboldi '17
Grosse Pointe South High SchoolBlue DevilsA13Blake Stackpoole '181-10,13-16Taft Peck '181,11-16
Christiana Scheibner '1911-12Grace Paschke '192-10
B4John Walton '18Christiana Scheibner '191-2
Liam Walz '173-12
Jacob Orhan '1713-16
Mamaroneck High SchoolTigersA7Carmen Cowles '191-8Josua DeSieno '161-8
Lizzy Kaplan '199-16Guy Santee '199-16
B9Emma Cowles '191-8Guy Santee '191-8
Charlie Roseberry '209-16Eloise Smith '189-16
Marblehead High SchoolFishwagonsA18Grant Adam '19Eliza Hancock '171-10
Tucker Braun '1811-16
B16Kyle Aikman '171-8Ryan Hamilton '19
Garrett McKinnon '179-16
Pine Crest SchoolVarsityA19Harrison Freedman '19Michael Gabe '181
Ariel Casaretto '172-16
B19Noah Fischer '19Hannah Sternthal '191-2,5-12
Michael Gabe '183-4,13-16
Portland High SchoolBulldogsA16Nick Cushman '17Fan Tai Bridges '17
B12Hal Clews '19Annabelle Wieser '17
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA1Shawn Harvey '17Delilah Lubarsky '171-8
Bernat Miro '199-16
B1Tucker Weed '181-8,13-16Maddie Sharp '181-8
Paul Lobree '189-12Alex Sidi '179-14
McLeod Kennedy '1915-16
Sharon High SchoolVarsityA10Jack Eberhardt '17Addison Stead '191-8
Lynn Fu '189-16
B15Meghan Haviland '17Jason Yang '201-8
Colin Snow '189-16
ReservesAlissa Chen '18Merrick Tian '18
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA3Sophia Reineke '17Brian Buckley '171-2,11-16
Libby Redmond '203-10
B8Chase Sabadash '181-2,7-8,13-14Dae Kelly '17
Conner Correll '183-6,9-12,15-16
Tabor AcademySeawolvesA11CJ McKenna '181-8Stone Lack '181-4
Jack Corbett '199-16Walker Stressenger '185-8
Cailyn Garber '179-12
Kyle Ferguson '1713-16
B11Jack Howard '191-4Blair Lalor '181-4
Blair Lalor '185-8Julia Jeffries '185-8
Anthony Minder '199-10,13-14Nick Marshall '189-10,13-14
Michael Collins '1811-12,15-16Harper McKerrow '1911-12,15-16
Xavier High SchoolVarsityA12Stewart Gurnell '19Jon Reboul '171
Francis Brown '192-16
B20Brian Tiernan '171-2,7-16Franscisco Quintana '19
William Stottlemeyer '193-6
ReservesDrew D'Eramo '18Michael Dellaripa '19Terrence O'Brien '20Noah Schroeder '17Mark Wojcicki '17
Yarmouth High SchoolClippersA15Emma Marston '181-8,15-16Harland Nadeau '181,3-8,15-16
Griffin Primeau '199-14Anna Parker '182,11-14
Emma Marston '189-10
B7Ben Palmer '17Isabella Pardales '171-14
Anna Parker '1815-16