MASSA 2016 Cressy Qualifier RADIAL

Race by race

Team123456789101112TOT
1Leo Boucher '18
South River
31314131211122
South River3478121316171920212222
2Jake Vickers '18
Archbishop Spalding
442715255122453
Archbishop Spalding481017323439444547495353
3Michael Ehnot '18
Christian Brothers
1861441014214633296
Christian Brothers18243842526668828891949696
4Tyler Mowry '18
South River
5101731881894943108
South River51532355361798892101105108108
5Cameron Giblin '19
Ranney
79751616237341115123
Ranney7162328446083909397108123123
6Thomas Quinn '18
Summit
281320131141456137125
Summit284161748589909499105118125125
7Margaret MacCormack '17
Donovan Catholic
278169134312145DNF134
Donovan Catholic27355160616468718397102134134
*8Porter Kavle '18
Annapolis
2318868982611101014151
Annapolis23414955637280106117127137151151
*9Christopher Araujo '17
Xavier
13212191513101327225151
1425274661748497124146151151
10Megan Ploch '17
Pelham Memorial
62291021201618105126155
Pelham Memorial62837476888104122132137149155155
11Luke Arnone '19
Ranney
2171127176621182623156
Ranney21920323956626889107133156156
*12Nathan Smith '20
Christchurch
8261732517119192522164
Christchurch81016333661788998117142164164
*13Harris Padegs '18
Nichols
141113205771614211818164
Nichols1425385863707793107128146164164
14Matthew Priebe '18
Smithtown
12244239219171581511168
123640637293102119134142157168168
*15James Golden '20
St. Marys (MD)
1621111512514211912624176
St. Marys  (MD)16374863758094115134146152176176
*16Caroline Bayless '19
Severn
172525814121087171716176
Severn1742677589101111119126143160176176
17Boyd Bragg '19
Christchurch
1116526281311216151921183
Christchurch112732588699110112128143162183183
18William Lusty '19
Summit
1012152426272025132310187
Summit10223761636996116141154177187187
19Alexandra Talbot '18
Mattituck
2952411221115132016913188
Mattituck2934586991102117130150166175188188
20John Patrick Panarella '18
Regis
21231018132220258DNS88208
2144547285107127152160192200208208
21Lindsay Powers '17
Rye
22719211718241518232019223
Rye2229486986104128143161184204223223
22Manasquan
Manasquan
20152825272412271711712225
20356388115139151178195206213225225
23Harrison Bailey '18
Westfield
2519122920263023237149237
Westfield25445685105131161184207214228237237
24Louis Margay '18
Malvern Preparatory
132022162319281927242117249
Malvern Preparatory1333557194113141160187211232249249
25Alley Deluca '17
Red Bank Catholic
15272730627262422201620260
Red Bank Catholic15426999105132158182204224240260260
26Coleman Walker '17
Saints Peter & Paul
9282919292329222626DNSDNS304
Saints Peter & Paul9376685114137166188214240272304304
27Tommy Szymanski '18
Delbarton
30141828301019DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS309
30446290120130149181213245277309309
28Marcus Adam '17 *
Severn
26262327242922282425DNSDNS318
Severn265275102126155177205229254286318318
29Mack Totman '19
Summit
24303122262831122828DNSDNS324
Summit245485107133161192204232260292324324
30Michael Pinto '19
St. Augustine Prep
19292614253121DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS325
St. Augustine Prep19487488113144165197229261293325325
31Thomas Johnson '19
Annapolis
3131303131302529292224DNS345
Annapolis316292123154184209238267289313345345
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker