MASSA 2016 Cressy Qualifier RADIAL

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team123456789101112
AnnapolisAnnapolis Thomas Johnson '19451245124512451245124512451245124512451245124512
AnnapolisAnnapolis Porter Kavle '18660466046604660466046604660466046604660466046604
Archbishop SpaldingArchbishop Spalding Jake Vickers '18962096209620962096209620962096209620962096209620
ChristchurchChristchurch Boyd Bragg '19875887588758875887588758875887588758875887588758
ChristchurchChristchurch Nathan Smith '20732973297329732973297329732973297329732973297329
Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Michael Ehnot '18657265726572657265726572657265726572657265726572
Delbarton Tommy Szymanski '18576157615761576157615761576157615761576157615761
Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic Margaret MacCormack '17584058405840584058405840584058405840584058405840
Malvern PreparatoryMalvern Preparatory Louis Margay '18891589158915891589158915891589158915891589158915
Manasquan Manasquan286728672867286728672867286728672867286728672867
MattituckMattituck Alexandra Talbot '18419141914191419141914191419141914191419141914191
NicholsNichols Harris Padegs '18965596559655965596559655965596559655965596559655
Pelham MemorialPelham Memorial Megan Ploch '17916191619161916191619161916191619161916191619161
RanneyRanney Cameron Giblin '19968896889688968896889688968896889688968896889688
RanneyRanney Luke Arnone '19611161116111611161116111611161116111611161116111
Red Bank CatholicRed Bank Catholic Alley Deluca '17613661366136613661366136613661366136613661366136
Regis John Patrick Panarella '18609560956095609560956095609560956095609560956095
RyeRye Lindsay Powers '17545554555455545554555455545554555455545554555455
Saints Peter & PaulSaints Peter & Paul Coleman Walker '17163316331633163316331633163316331633163316331633
SevernSevern Caroline Bayless '19406940694069406940694069406940694069406940694069
SevernSevern Marcus Adam '17 *126312631263126312631263126312631263126312631263
Smithtown Matthew Priebe '18044304430443044304430443044304430443044304430443
South RiverSouth River Leo Boucher '18785178517851785178517851785178517851785178517851
South RiverSouth River Tyler Mowry '18962996299629962996299629962996299629962996299629
St. Augustine PrepSt. Augustine Prep Michael Pinto '19464746474647464746474647464746474647464746474647
St. Marys  (MD)St. Marys (MD) James Golden '20086908690869086908690869086908690869086908690869
SummitSummit Thomas Quinn '18596759675967596759675967596759675967596759675967
SummitSummit Mack Totman '19958395839583958395839583958395839583958395839583
SummitSummit William Lusty '19105310531053105310531053105310531053105310531053
WestfieldWestfield Harrison Bailey '18928692869286928692869286928692869286928692869286
Xavier Christopher Araujo '17549154915491549154915491549154915491549154915491