MASSA Fall Fleet Silver Championship

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Bishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolCrusadersA17Jake Kiggans '19Charles Schoening '191-2,5-6
Matt Lassalle '183-4
Maggie McDonald '197
B17Erynn Sorensen '171-4Nick Segerblom '171-2
Nick Segerblom '175-7Maggie McDonald '193-4
Matt Lassalle '185-6
Erynn Sorensen '177
Buffalo SeminaryRed-Tailed HawksA13Grace Cannon '19Sydeny Adams '18
B10Molly Doyle '18Penny Joseph '21
Canisius High SchoolCrusadersA15Max Balanevsky '18Sean Nash '19
B11Matthew Galbraith '17Christian Rottner '17
Chatham High SchoolCougarsA18Luke duPlessis '20Yumtsokyi Bhum '191-2
Zoe Papier '193-7
B18Paul Danenberg '19Zoe Papier '191-2
Yumtsokyi Bhum '193-7
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffinsA4Erin McGarry '171-2,7Maureen McGarry '171-2,7
Margaret MacCormack '173-6Catherine Cooke '173-6
B2Cole Banias '171-4,7Camryn Kennedy '171-4,7
Taylor Warwick '205-6Regina Vahey '185-6
Hampton Roads AcademyNavigatorsA5Henry Eley '18Henry Waddill '18
B13Alex Kitay '191-2Connor Duggan '191-4,7
Jared Cronin '173-7Alex Kitay '195-6
Indian Creek SchoolEaglesA8Daniel Reilly '17Richard Burke '18
B14Cameron Smith '17Haber Carlson '17
ReservesBrett Colburn '17Seamus Drury '17
Maury High SchoolCommodoresA9Tyler Cason '18Kate Weaver '181-2
Clare Ruedisueli '173-7
B5Byron Armstrong '18Kayla Washington '171-2,5-6
Kate Weaver '183-4,7
Mercy High SchoolVarsityA14Gavin Bloom '17Sophie Aureli '181-6
Emily Davis '197
B15William Santos '18Emily Davis '191-2
Connor Phipps '193-7
Phoebus High SchoolPhantomsA10Blake Harrington '18William Thornton '171-2
Regan Yacobi '193-4,7
Morgan Handly '215-6
B16Gavin Smith '21Ricky Cordner '191-2,7
Hunter Lawrence '173-4
William Thornton '175-6
Poquoson High SchoolIslandersA11Wilson Hatchett '17Jordan Hillis '17
B8Jack McKenna '20Devon Bailey '18
Red Bank Catholic High SchoolCaseysA12Brendan Gilman '18Shayn Lynch '18
B6Molly Meehan '19Caroline Fortier '19
Saints Peter & Paul High SchoolSabresA16Coleman Walker '171-4Ally Shearon '181-4,7
Jack Leffingwell '175-7Emma Kelley '185-6
B12Sunny Sturmer '19Laura Dennison '17
Severna ParkFalconsA6Kate Riley '18Jack Carty '171-2
Stanley Galloway '183-7
B3Ian Mathiesen '18Katie Crawford '18
St. Mary's High School (MD)SaintsA2James Golden '201-6Emily Harrison '17
Trevor Davis '207
B1Michael Bisson '18Elizabeth Hupp '171-4
Annabelle Hutchinson '175-7
Summit High SchoolHilltoppersA3Thomas Quinn '18William Przedpelski '17
B4Margot Murray '17Liam Dwyer '17
The Stony Brook SchoolBearsA1Joshua Martin '17Konstantin Sturm '19
B7Kadin Via '17Matthew Sparacio '18
Toms River SouthIndiansA7Lauren Zelenak '171-4Chris Krause '191-4
Willow Wahlers '175-7Paige Zelenak '195-6
Tabitha Paul '197
B9Zach Higham '191-4Alexa Carles '191-4
Joey Cashman '185-6Leo Krajewski '195-6
Leo Krajewski '197Paige Zelenak '197