MASSA Fall Fleet Gold Championship

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1ChristchurchChristchurch School22Benton Amthor '191-10
SeahorsesEric DeMaro '181-10
2RanneyRanney School38Cameron Giblin '191-10
PanthersBlake Epstein '191-10
3Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Academy55Michael Ehnot '18
ColtsRyan Mullins '19
4SevernSevern School63Stephanie Houck '171-2,5-10
Madeline Hawkins '203-4
AdmiralsAidan Morgan '171-2
Abby Tindall '193-10
5Southern RegionalSouthern Regional High School64Tom Green '191-10
RamsEmily Micciche '171-10
6Archbishop SpaldingArchbishop Spalding75Will Comerford '171-10
CavaliersCaroline Kelly '191-10
7Norfolk CollegiateNorfolk Collegiate School82Parker Purrington '191-2
Daniel Vail '173-10
OaksRay Domena '191-2
Sarah Smith '183-10
*8Rumson-Fair HavenRumson-Fair Haven88Harry Ricker '191-10
BulldogsDanny Raphael '191-4
Kate Swikart '195-6
Olivia Depasquale '197-10
*9BroadneckBroadneck High School88Katherine Bennett '181-10
BruinsBrigid McKay '171-6,9-10
John Morrison '177-8
10KeyKey School94Nicholas Papadopoulos '181-4
Harrison Reisinger '185-10
ZagsLuke Koerschner '191-8
Isadora Gallanar '179-10
11AnnapolisAnnapolis High School106Remington King '171-4,9-10
Nicholas Salvesen '185-8
PanthersKimberly Leonard '181-10
12Edmund BurkeEdmund Burke School117Marley Hillman '171-4
Tye Rubin '175-10
BengalsRiver Carson '171-8
Genevieve Dickinson '179-10
13Norfolk AcademyNorfolk Academy123Lawson Montgomery '181-6,9-10
Maiya Foleck '197-8
BulldogsMihir Damle '191-2,7-10
Carter Furr '173-4
Hans Christoffersen '185-6
14NicholsNichols School133Meredith Ryan '18
VikingsMichael Matuch '20
15Nansemond-Suffolk AcNansemond-Suffolk Academy135Harrison Parker '18
SaintsT. J. Argust '18
16KecoughtanKecoughtan High School136Cole Handly '191-10
WarriorsGrace Joyner '191-4
Emily Butler '195-6
Megan Geith '207-8
Ryan Wright '179-10
17Southwestern CentralSouthwestern Central High School144Patrick Kelly '20
TrojansAutumn Bertgess '18
18YorkYork High School147Daniel Hodges '18
VarsityCharlie Gibson '20
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.