Minnesota Conference Finale Tier 3

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Chanhassen High SchoolMixedA7Katie Krauska '17Lucas Haarstad '17
B5Will Hedburg '18Jack Wall '17
Eden Prairie Sailing TeamMixedA11Michael Dowson '19Khan Dickel '20
B13Alexa Shinler '20Joseph Goleczka '19
HudsonMixedA9Brian Olson '18Aidan Lundgren '21
B14Katie Wallace '18Leigh Marker '17
ReservesOscar Nemitz '20Maggie Sanderson '22
MahtomediMixedA5Jack Indritz '17Cole Barre '21
B8Clara Brown '18Anika Liner '21
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 1A13Lucia Loosbrock '21Beth Walsh '20
B11Garrett Moen '19Rowan O'Connell '20
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 2A8Matthew Kickhafer '19Kacy Bryant '18
B12Lexie Baker '19Evan Komis '20
Mounds Park AcademyPanthersA6Toby Sullivan '19Jose Verela '19
B16Karan Jain '19Emmet Tanzer-Tragatsch '21
Orono High SchoolScarlet 1A4Rachel Bartel '20Helen McDonnell '171-2,5-6
Mei Vickery '213-4
B3Erich Pinske '18Chase Blum '181-4
Mei Vickery '215-6
Orono High SchoolScarlet 2A12Erik Sundberg '17Megan Schoenzeit '211-2,5-6
Martin Weiss '223-4
B4Archie Bolgar '19Jack "Henry" Strommen '211-4
Martin Weiss '225-6
Orono High SchoolMixedA3Seamus Hendrickson '21Divya Periakaruppan '201-2,5-6
Dominic Serino '193-4
B2Kytalin Hendrickson '22Ellen Tovb '191-4
Dominic Serino '195-6
Southwest Senior High SchoolVarsity 1A14Simon Rothman '17Remi Clark '19
B7Calvin Lamosse '211-2Gints Pelecis '21
James Jagielski '213-6
Southwest Senior High SchoolmixedA10Lachlan Anders-MacLeod '17Lachlan Anders-MacLeod '171-2
Teddy Damm '173-6
B6Nicole Giuliani '20Mason Pirner '21
Southwest Senior High SchoolVarsity 2A2Jason Davis '17Madison Mott '17
B9Thomas Jagielski '18Henry Chadbourn '18
St. Paul Central High SchoolMixedA16Annahalle Miller '18Leif Saveraid '181-4
Annahalle Miller '185-6
B15Leif Saveraid '18Annahalle Miller '181-4
Leif Saveraid '185-6
Washburn High SchoolmixedA15Sean McAneney '21Willem Robertson '20
B10Tighe Case '181-2,5Jack Erickson '171-2,5
Anna Rose '153-4,6Tate Nolte '173-4,6
Wayzata High SchoolNavyA1Jackson Connell '17Brianna Misk '17
B1Emma AuBuchon '19Anna Brew '17