NJISA 2016 Fall Fleet Champs

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1RanneyRanney School14Cameron Giblin '19
PanthersMatthew Hamelsky '191-2
Blake Epstein '193-6
Catherine Vucetic '197-8
*2Southern RegionalSouthern Regional High School18Tom Green '19
RamsEmily Micciche '17
*3Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Academy18Michael Ehnot '18
ColtsRyan Mullins '19
4Rumson-Fair HavenRumson-Fair Haven37Harry Ricker '19
BulldogsDanny Raphael '191-4
Patrick Modin '195-6
Olivia Depasquale '197-8
5SummitSummit High School52Margot Murray '17
HilltoppersLiam Dwyer '17
6Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic High School57Taylor Warwick '201-6
Erin McGarry '177-8
GriffinsCamryn Kennedy '171-6
Nate Ciak '207-8
7Toms River  SouthToms River South58Julia Christopher '171-4
Zach Higham '195-8
IndiansAlexa Carles '191-4
Leo Krajewski '195-8
8ChathamChatham High School59Marisa Marino '17
CougarsLuke duPlessis '201-2,5-6
Yumtsokyi Bhum '193-4
Stephanie Gilsenan '177-8
9Toms River  NorthToms River North66Ed Harrison '18
MarinersMia Porter '181-2
No show3-4
Mark Koerner '195-8
10Central RegionalCentral Regional High School79Reilly Fitzgerald '181-2,7-8
Nicastro Dino '203-4
Taboada Peter '205-6
EaglesWerner Tim '201-4
Fifield Scott '165-6
Nicastro Dino '207-8
11Red Bank CatholicRed Bank Catholic High School82Molly Meehan '19
CaseysMatthew McConnell '18
**12Toms River EastToms River East95Luke Dunton '18
RaidersRenee Ciufia '16
**13Red Bank RegionalRed Bank Regional High School95Murray Elinson '191-2
Wyatt Knowlton '193-8
BucsKara Forest '181-2
Kieran Nevins '203-8
Sym.Explanation
*Number of high-place (2) finishes
**Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.