NJISA Fall Wed Final

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Toms River  NorthToms River North5Eddie Harrison '18
MarinersSubstitute N/A '19 *
*2Toms River  SouthToms River South6Lauren Zelenak '17
Indians 2Leo Krajewski '19
*3Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Academy6Michael Ehnot '18
Colts 1Ryan Mullins '19
4Southern RegionalSouthern Regional High School9Tom Green '19
RamsEmily Micciche '17
5Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Academy11Robert Maes '17
Colts 3Luke Camponegro '18
6Red Bank RegionalRed Bank Regional High School13Colleen OBrien '20
BucsKara Forest '18
**7Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic High School15Taylor Warwick '20
Griffins 2Nate Ciak '20
**8Trinity HallTrinity Hall15Kailin Burns-Cohen '18
MonarchsAlex Chrystal '19
9Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Academy16Duncan Hathaway '20
Colts 4Matthew Bell '20
10Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Academy18Garret Boyan '17
Colts 2Brady Niebling '20
11Central RegionalCentral Regional High School22Taboada Peter '20
Eagles 1Nicastro Dino '20
12Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic High School24Erin McGarry '17
Griffins 1Maureen McGarry '17
13Red Bank CatholicRed Bank Catholic High School25No show
CaseysNo show
14Central RegionalCentral Regional High School26Murphey Erin '20
Eagles 2Maxwell Bonanno '19
15Toms River  SouthToms River South29Joey Cashman '18
Indians 1Tabitha Paul '19
16RanneyRanney School32Kelsey Stout '19
PanthersCatherine Vucetic '191
Julia Wolf '192
17Toms River EastToms River East34Renee Ciufia '17
RaidersElizabeth Burns '20
Sym.Explanation
*Number of high-place (2) finishes
**Number of high-place (5) finishes

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.