NJISA Fleet Series 2016-4

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Central Regional High SchoolEagles 1A16Patience Harrington '17Murphey Erin '20
B12Reilly Fitzgerald '18Maxwell Bonanno '191-2
Vasel Luke '203
Central Regional High SchoolEagles 2A13MacMoyle John '17Fifield Scott '16
B15Nicastro Dino '20Werner Tim '20
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 1A2Joe LaForgia '17Rodney Wotton '201-2
John Cocozza '203
B2Michael Ehnot '18Joseph David '201-2
Ryan Mullins '193
ReservesChris Magno '17Justin Modin '19Brady Niebling '20
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 2A3Chris Magno '17Brady Niebling '201-2
Justin Modin '193
B8Duncan Hathaway '201-2Matthew Bell '201-2
Garret Boyan '173Patrick Cashin '203
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffins 1A12Margaret MacCormack '17Catherine Cooke '17
B9Cole Banias '17Regina Vahey '18
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffins 2A9Erin McGarry '17Maureen McGarry '17
B5Taylor Warwick '201-2Nate Ciak '201-2
Vincent Priolo '193Alexis Tedesco '173
Ranney SchoolPanthers 1A1Luke Arnone '19Mari Patient '17
B1Cameron Giblin '19Blake Epstein '19
Ranney SchoolPanthers 2A17Kelsey Stout '19Catherine Vucetic '19
B16Matthew Hamelsky '19Julia Wolf '19
Red Bank Catholic High SchoolCaseysA14Brendan Gilman '181-2Caroline Fortier '19
Alley Deluca '173
B11Molly Meehan '19Tess Miller '18
ReservesMatthew McConnell '18
Red Bank Regional High SchoolBucsA5Colleen OBrien '20Kieran Nevins '20
B17Kara Forest '18Murray Elinson '19
Rumson-Fair HavenBulldogsA4Shaanti Choi-Bose '19Olivia Depasquale '19
B6Patrick Modin '19Quinn Harrington '19
Southern Regional High SchoolRamsA8Emily Haig '17Paul Reiff '171-2
Kailee Forlai '173
B3Tom Green '19Emily Micciche '171-2
Kendal Forlai '203
St. Augustine Prep SchoolHermits 1A10Connor Murray '17Chris Medolla '201-2
Vincent Cordasco '203
B13Patrick York '20Luke Alley '20
St. Augustine Prep SchoolHermits 2A6Michael Pinto '19Vincent Cordasco '201-2
Cole Murray '193
B10Zachary York '20Timothy Capalbo '20
Toms River EastRaidersA18No showNo show
B18No showNo show
Toms River NorthMarinersA15Eddie Harrison '18Devin Leadbetter '17
B14James Koerner '17Substitute N/A '19 *
Toms River SouthIndiansA11Lauren Zelenak '171-2Paige Zelenak '191-2
Willow Wahlers '173Leo Krajewski '193
B4Zach Higham '191-2Alexa Carles '191-2
Joey Cashman '183Tabitha Paul '193
Trinity HallMonarchsA7Julia LaForgia '19Kailin Burns-Cohen '18
B7Lauren Ehnot '20Holly Koerwer '17