NJISA Wed Fleet 10-26

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Central Regional High SchoolEagles 1A11MacMoyle John '17Fifield Scott '16
B17Reilly Fitzgerald '18Vasel Luke '201-2
MacMoyle John '173
Central Regional High SchoolEagles 2A17Taboada Peter '201-2Murphey Erin '201-2
Murphey Erin '203Werner Tim '203
B12Nicastro Dino '20Werner Tim '201-2
MacMoyle John '173
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 1A4Joe LaForgia '171-2John Cocozza '201-2
Duncan Hathaway '203Quinn Harrington '193
B2Michael Ehnot '181-2Ryan Mullins '191-2
Ryan Mullins '193Robert Maes '173
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 2A1Chris Magno '171-2Brady Niebling '201-2
Luke Camponegro '183Patrick Cashin '203
B7Jack Harrington '18Joseph David '20
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 3A12Garret Boyan '17Justin Modin '19
B13Dane Brazinski '171-2Rodney Wotton '20
Jonathan Wilhelm '173
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffinsA16Cole Banias '17Camryn Kennedy '17
B14Taylor Warwick '201-2Nate Ciak '201-2
Erin McGarry '173Maureen McGarry '173
Ranney SchoolPanthersA5Luke Arnone '19Matthew Hamelsky '191-2
Blake Epstein '193
B8Mari Patient '17Julia Wolf '191-2
Catherine Vucetic '193
Red Bank Catholic High SchoolCaseysA3Brendan Gilman '18Caroline Fortier '19
B10Molly Meehan '19Hannah Ploskonka '161-2
Tess Miller '183
ReservesLauren Darval '18Matthew McConnell '18
Red Bank Regional High SchoolBucsA6No showNo show
B18No showNo show
Rumson-Fair HavenBulldogsA8Shaanti Choi-Bose '19Taylor Rice '19
B9Patrick Modin '191-2Olivia Depasquale '19
Kaitlynne Wilhelm '193
Southern Regional High SchoolRamsA2Emily Haig '17Kendal Forlai '201-2
Kailee Forlai '173
B1Tom Green '19Emily Micciche '17
St. Augustine Prep SchoolHermits 1A7Connor Murray '17Vincent Cordasco '20
B16Patrick York '20Luke Alley '20
St. Augustine Prep SchoolHermits 2A13Michael Pinto '19Cole Murray '19
B6Zachary York '201-2Timothy Capalbo '201-2
Chris Medolla '203Zachary York '203
Toms River EastRaidersA18No showNo show
B11No showNo show
Toms River NorthMarinersA9Eddie Harrison '18Substitute N/A '19 *
B5James Koerner '17No show
Toms River SouthIndians 1A15No showNo show
B3No showNo show
Toms River SouthIndians 2A14No showNo show
B15No showNo show
Trinity HallMonarchsA10Lauren Ehnot '20Holly Koerwer '17
B4Julia LaForgia '19Kailin Burns-Cohen '18
ReservesAlex Chrystal '19Claire Darman '20