NJISA Wednesday Series 2016-2

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Central Regional High SchoolEagles 1A18Patience Harrington '17Nicastro Dino '20
B12MacMoyle John '17Fifield Scott '16
Central Regional High SchoolEagles 2A12Taboada Peter '20Maxwell Bonanno '19
B17Reilly Fitzgerald '18Vasel Luke '20
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 1A3Chris Magno '17Quinn Harrington '191-2
Jack Harrington '183
B5Garret Boyan '17Luke Camponegro '181-2
Jonathan Wilhelm '173
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 2A1Joe LaForgia '17Justin Modin '19
B2Michael Ehnot '18Ryan Mullins '19
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffins 1A16Margaret MacCormack '17Catherine Cooke '171-2
Alexis Tedesco '173
B9Regina Vahey '181-2Vincent Priolo '191-2
Taylor Warwick '203Nate Ciak '203
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffins 2A11Cole Banias '17Camryn Kennedy '17
B4Erin McGarry '17Maureen McGarry '17
Ranney SchoolPanthers 1A5Cameron Giblin '19Catherine Vucetic '19
B18Matthew Hamelsky '19Kelsey Stout '19
Ranney SchoolPanthers 2A6Luke Arnone '19Blake Epstein '19
B16Mari Patient '17Julia Wolf '19
Red Bank Catholic High SchoolCaseysA10Brendan Gilman '181-2Lauren Darval '181-2
Shayn Lynch '183Matthew McConnell '183
B8Molly Meehan '19Caroline Fortier '191-2
Christopher Quindes '193
ReservesTess Miller '18Hannah Ploskonka '16
Red Bank Regional High SchoolBucsA4Colleen OBrien '201-2Kara Forest '181-2
Mitchell Quinn '203Harrison Quinn '203
B3Michaela OBrien '20Kieran Nevins '20
Rumson-Fair HavenBulldogsA7Shaanti Choi-Bose '19No show
B7Patrick Modin '19No show
Southern Regional High SchoolRamsA2Emily Haig '17Kailee Forlai '17
B1Tom Green '19Kendal Forlai '20
St. Augustine Prep SchoolHermitsA14Connor Murray '171-2Vincent Cordasco '201-2
Michael Pinto '193Chris Medolla '203
B13Zachary York '201-2Timothy Capalbo '201-2
Patrick York '203Luke Alley '203
ReservesCole Murray '19
Toms River EastRaidersA17No showNo show
B14No showNo show
Toms River NorthMarinersA8Eddie Harrison '18Devin Leadbetter '17
B10James Koerner '17Substitute N/A '19 *
Toms River SouthIndians 1A9Willow Wahlers '171-2Paige Zelenak '19
Joey Cashman '183
B15Lauren Zelenak '17Leo Krajewski '19
Toms River SouthIndians 2A13Zach Higham '19Alexa Carles '19
B11No showTabitha Paul '19
Trinity HallMonarchsA15Lauren Ehnot '20Holly Koerwer '17
B6Julia LaForgia '19Kailin Burns-Cohen '18
ReservesAlex Chrystal '19Claire Darman '20