VISA NA Fleet Race Regatta

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Bishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolCrusaders 1A24Jake Kiggans '19Maggie McDonald '191-2
Matt Beauchamp '173-5
B18Ignatius Liberto '17Nathan Houser '17
Bishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolCrusaders 2A26Nick Segerblom '17Gustavo Morales '201-2
Sebastian Martinez '173-5
B22Erynn Sorensen '17Matt Lassalle '18
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 1A1Boyd Bragg '19Thomas Walker '17
B1Benton Amthor '19Eric DeMaro '18
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 2A3Austin Freda '17Sally Johnson '18
B2Brendan Little '18Alara Sahin '18
Grafton High SchoolVarsityA15Haydon Gould '19Madeleine Etheridge '19
B20Ethan Glade '18Jacqueline Lankford '18
Hampton High SchoolCrabbersA18Avery McNight '20Grace Holloway '17
B21Tyson Denton '21 *Ryan Wright '171-2
Tyler Brown '223-5
Hampton Roads AcademyNavigators 1A6Henry Eley '18Henry Waddill '18
B13Jared Cronin '17Krysta Rutherford '19
Hampton Roads AcademyNavigators 2A17Alex Kitay '19Abby Hellman '18
B16Olivia Basco '19Diaana Mohsin '191-2
Nathan Hoege '193-5
Kecoughtan High SchoolWarriors 1A9Sam Brady '19Ryan Nguyen '201-2,5
Laura Rhodes '203-4
B10Cole Handly '19Emily Butler '191-2,5
Megan Geith '203-4
Kecoughtan High SchoolWarriors 2A21Tyler Bevington '19Grace Joyner '19
B24Bryce Hoen '18Olivia Whitehouse '171-2
Kaela Ehrlich '183-5
Maury High SchoolCommodores 1A11Connor McCrillis '20Kayla Washington '17
B9Tyler Cason '18Clare Ruedisueli '17
Maury High SchoolCommodores 2A16Byron Armstrong '18Sofie Fitzwilliam '20
B19Caleb McCrillis '211-2Will Moore '20
Charlie Britt '203-5
Nansemond-Suffolk AcademySaints 1A7Kaila Pfrang '17Hunter Sznoluch '19
B4Harrison Parker '18T. J. Argust '18
Nansemond-Suffolk AcademySaints 2A25Hailey Gilman '17Maddy Reynolds '21
B14Bobby Levin '18Carter Lydon '21
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 1A14Jack Whitmore '19Michael Hostutler '20
B5Lawson Montgomery '18Mihir Damle '19
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 2A20Cameron LLoyd '19Anna Heaton '18
B11Ellie Whitmore '17Hans Christoffersen '18
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 3A10Jack Kilduff '18Elaina Tenfelde '20
B15Carter Furr '17Lydia Sweeney '21
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 1A2Ellie Maus '18Matt Wright '191-4
Chris Robertson '195
B3Daniel Vail '17Chris Robertson '19
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 2A4Parker Purrington '19Ray Domena '19
B12Sarah Smith '18Clare Harbin '19
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 3A12Hunter Kahler '17Chapman Holt '201-4
Jenks Britt '205
B6Alex Holt '17Nick Selig '17
Phoebus High SchoolPhantomsA8Blake Harrington '18Ricky Cordner '191-2,5
Regan Yacobi '193-4
B23Morgan Handly '21William Thornton '17
Poquoson High SchoolIslanders 1A13Wilson Hatchett '17Jordan Hillis '17
B7Jack McKenna '20Devon Bailey '18
Poquoson High SchoolIslanders 2A22Catherine Gilmore '17Gabriel Bugbee '18
B26Emmaline DiCarlo '20Joshua Green '18
St. Christopher's SchoolSaintsA23Harrison Clary '18Reynolds Short '20
B25Audrey Ladd '19Emmy Jankowski '19
Walsingham AcademyTrojansA19Morgan Kelly '17Colin Wilson '18
B17Carson Cooper '18Burke Lawlor '171-2
Till Seidenfue '183-5
York High SchoolVarsityA5Zane Morris '18Kylee Hockaday '17
B8Daniel Hodges '18Charlie Gibson '20