PCISA Girls Invitational Regatta

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartansA6Olivia Mitchell '18Amanda Gilmore '191-2,5-8,10-12
Lindsay Campbell '203-4,9,13
B5Elizabeth Rolfes '171-6,9-13Sophia Kasper '181-6,9-13
Sophia Kasper '187-8Elizabeth Rolfes '177-8
Chatham High SchoolCougarsA12Marisa Marino '17Stephanie Gilsenan '17
B14Jillian Torrente '17Grace Evans '17
Corona del Mar High SchoolSea Kings 1A2Victoria Thompson '17Sammy Pickell '18
B2Payton Thompson '19Catherine Webb '18
Corona del Mar High SchoolSea Kings 2A9Laurel Foster '18Carah Reddin '181-8
Alyssa Fries '189-13
B6Carolyn Horton '19Kaiya Bertrand '181-5,9-13
Alyssa Fries '186
Olivia Visser '197-8
Detroit Country Day SchoolVarsityA14Lorraine Yuen '181-4,7-13Amanda Williams '171-4
Liz Obermaier '175-6Lorraine Yuen '185-6
Liz Obermaier '177-12
Jillian Campbell '1813
B13Alexandra Soo '18Liz Obermaier '171-4
Jillian Campbell '185-8
Amanda Williams '179-13
La Jolla High SchoolVikingsA15Josephine Passananti '181-8Sabina Ramirez '181-8,11-12
Lauren Matich '179-13Josephine Passananti '189-10,13
B15Joyce Passananti '18Samantha Deng '19
Loyola AcademyGoldA13Annie Mollman '171-2Lily Szymanski '171-2,5-6,9-12
Cynthia Rodriguez-Huspen '173-13Annie Mollman '173-4,7-8,13
B12Natalie Norton '18Claire Russell '181-2,5-6,9-10,13
Susie Driscoll '183-4,7-8,11-12
Mercy High SchoolVarsityA5Bridget Lawless '17Sarah Chew '18
B10Grace Taylor '18Bridget Taylor '20
Newport Harbor High SchoolSailors 1A1Marley Mais '17Emily Overstreet '17
B3Grace Vandervort '17Katie McAllister '17
Newport Harbor High SchoolSailors 2A4Skyler Jacobsen '19Amy Sabourin '191-4,9-12
Morgan Burton '195-8,13
B7Madison Bashaw '20Brooke Wilke '181-6,9-13
Zoe Johansson '207-8
Oconomowoc High SchoolRaccoonsA16MacKenzie Saucke '17Macy Saucke '19
B11Graves Anna '18Odeja Ryan '19
ParkerLancersA7Annabelle Huyard '20Isabel Sanchez '18
B8Madeleine McGrath '18Allison Silverstein '18
Point Loma High SchoolPointersA8Emma Batcher '18Rebecca Bowman '201-8
Elisabeth (Elise) Bowman '189-13
B16Remy Reynolds '171-6Elisabeth (Elise) Bowman '181-6
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA10Elizabeth Shanahan '19Karlei Kongsiri '19
B9Anika Boicheff '20Lily Schneider '19
St. Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, ILWolfpackA11Bridget Groble '17Serena White '191-4,7-13
Eleanor Westerbeck '195-6
B4Aisling Sullivan '18Cristina Dombrowski '19
The Bishop's SchoolKnightsA3Amanda Majernik '18Lizzie Russell '17
B1Daisy Holthus '17Claire Lester '19
ReservesMegan McGlothlin '17