SAISA North Points #2

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1WandoWando High School22Lucas Sawin '20
Wando WarriorsAustin Googer '171-8,11-12
Caroline Main '189-10
2BeaufortBeaufort High School35Alex Mazzeo '18
VarsityChris Hoogenboom '18
3Porter-GaudPorter-Gaud School45Neil Walters '201-4,7-10
Peter Buyck '185-6,11-12
VarsityRobert Turner '181-4
Connor McCraw '185-6
Will Phillips '207-8
Kate Schiable '209-12
4James Island CharterJames Island Charter High School56Jordan Newland '18
VarsityMegan Fetterley '191-4
Britton Durst '195-6
Lindsey Hanckel '177-12
5Myers ParkMyers Park High School57Kenny Corsig '19
MustangsGantt Renner '19
6Lake NormanLake Norman High School88Jacob Thompson '18
WildcatsDeclan O'Dell '18
7Savannah Country DaySavannah Country Day School94Duke Cowart '19
HornetsCecilia Belzer '181-8
Mario Ojeda '189-12
8Glynn AcademyGlynn Academy118Alex Graiser '18
VarsityRiley Power '181-10
Brooke Zell '2011-12
9Pine Lake PrepPine Lake Prep120Luke Volk '171-8,11-12
Jason Perryman '179-10
VarsityJason Perryman '171-8,11-12
Luke Volk '179-10
10Cape Fear AcademyCape Fear Academy121Paul Novak '17
CFA VarsityMatthew Smits '17
11Academic MagnetAcademic Magnet High School123Addison Haly '171-6
Connor Young '177-12
Raptors AAllie Ugur '171-6
Addison Haly '177-12
12Richmond Hill High School141Chandler Cunningham '171-10
Cohen Hughes '1911-12
VarsitySadie Ingram '171-4
Issac Westerling '175-6
Cohen Hughes '197-10
Jacob Winters '1711-12
13Charleston SOASOA Charleston School of the Arts142Frances Hart '19
SOA VarsityBridget Conley '171-6
Nick Roddey '207-12
14Ashley HallAshley Hall167Julianna Skoglund '19
PanthersScout Taylor '17
15Bishop EnglandBishop England High School184Cameron Fairfax '181-6
Daniel Henesy '187-12
BishopsJake Fairfax '171-6
Arianna Borkowski '207-12
16John T. Hoggard High School190Cameron Sechrist '18
Hoggard VikingsSean Harris '201-10
Cooper Whitehead '1811-12
17Benedictine MilitaryBenedictine Military School194Connor Jacobsen '19
VarsityRobert "Mac" Graham '19
18WaccamawWaccamaw High School200Ella Smith '201-8,11-12
Will Tiller '209-10
Waccamaw High SchoolMax Golden '201-4
Taylor Baker '205-6
Will Tiller '207-8,11-12
Ella Smith '209-10

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.