SAISA North Points #2

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Academic Magnet High SchoolRaptors AA18Sarah Harrington '181-8Sophia Bernstein '191-8
Sophia Bernstein '199-12Sarah Harrington '189-12
B11Addison Haly '171-6Allie Ugur '171-6
Connor Young '177-12Addison Haly '177-12
Ashley HallPanthersA13Ann Sheridan '18Elizabeth Ouzts '17
B14Julianna Skoglund '19Scout Taylor '17
Beaufort High SchoolVarsityA1Walter Gnann '17Austin (A.J.) Myers '181-8
Sarah Suber '189-12
B2Alex Mazzeo '18Chris Hoogenboom '18
Benedictine Military SchoolVarsityA17Will Gladden '19Hogan Keenan '19
B17Connor Jacobsen '19Robert "Mac" Graham '19
Bishop England High SchoolBishopsA16Carter Beall '18Arianna Borkowski '201-2,5-6
Erin O'Connor '203-4,7-12
B15Cameron Fairfax '181-6Jake Fairfax '171-6
Daniel Henesy '187-12Arianna Borkowski '207-12
Cape Fear AcademyCFA VarsityA8Thomas Smith '17Kate Smith '19
B10Paul Novak '17Matthew Smits '17
Glynn AcademyVarsityA11Griffin Stevenson '17Sarah Weese '20
B8Alex Graiser '18Riley Power '181-10
Brooke Zell '2011-12
James Island Charter High SchoolVarsityA7Croix Farmer '171-4,7-12Bobby Baker '181-6
Megan Fetterley '195-6Britton Durst '197-12
B4Jordan Newland '18Megan Fetterley '191-4
Britton Durst '195-6
Lindsey Hanckel '177-12
John T. Hoggard High SchoolHoggard VikingsA3Scott Harris '18Cooper Whitehead '181-10
Sean Harris '2011-12
B16Cameron Sechrist '18Sean Harris '201-10
Cooper Whitehead '1811-12
Lake Norman High SchoolWildcatsA10Matthew Chenard '17Paul ("Trinity") Barger '171-8
Evan Chenard '209-12
B6Jacob Thompson '18Declan O'Dell '18
Myers Park High SchoolMustangsA2Adam Larson '19Kenny Corsig '191-2
Will Dobrowski '193-12
B5Kenny Corsig '19Gantt Renner '19
Pine Lake PrepVarsityA14Sammy Choufanni '17Robbie Mones '201-8
Jenna Stephens '189-12
B9Luke Volk '171-8,11-12Jason Perryman '171-8,11-12
Jason Perryman '179-10Luke Volk '179-10
Porter-Gaud SchoolVarsityA5Joey Chomyn '19William Chapman '181-4,7-8
Peter Buyck '185-6
Lillian Holland '199-12
B3Neil Walters '201-4,7-10Robert Turner '181-4
Peter Buyck '185-6,11-12Connor McCraw '185-6
Will Phillips '207-8
Kate Schiable '209-12
Richmond Hill High SchoolVarsityA9Michael Lane '17Elizabeth Tompkins '17
B12Chandler Cunningham '171-10Sadie Ingram '171-4
Cohen Hughes '1911-12Issac Westerling '175-6
Cohen Hughes '197-10
Jacob Winters '1711-12
SOA Charleston School of the ArtsSOA VarsityA15Sarah DeLoach '17Caroline Keinath '17
B13Frances Hart '19Bridget Conley '171-6
Nick Roddey '207-12
Savannah Country Day SchoolHornetsA4Collin Porter '19Mario Ojeda '181-8
Cecilia Belzer '189-12
B7Duke Cowart '19Cecilia Belzer '181-8
Mario Ojeda '189-12
Waccamaw High SchoolWaccamaw High SchoolA12Noah Benton '18Taylor Baker '201-4
Evan Chenard '205-8
Victoria Marinoff '189-12
B18Ella Smith '201-8,11-12Max Golden '201-4
Will Tiller '209-10Taylor Baker '205-6
Will Tiller '207-8,11-12
Ella Smith '209-10
Wando High SchoolWando WarriorsA6Austin Ando '171-10Jack Sutton '181-10
James Renneker '1811-12Caroline Main '1811-12
B1Lucas Sawin '20Austin Googer '171-8,11-12
Caroline Main '189-10