SAISA Singlehanded Championship Radial Fleet

Race by race

Team1234567891011TOT
1Sophia Reineke '17
Saint Thomas Aquinas
21362561221857
Saint Thomas Aquinas236121419252648495757
2Kyle Dochoda '17
Shorecrest Prep
6512512DSQ221063
Shorecrest Prep61112141920224951536363
3Chase Carraway '18
Cape Fear Academy
1351514185121469
Cape Fear Academy149242529303843556969
4Connor Nelson '19
H. B. Plant
827214224416180
H. B. Plant81017384244687273798080
5Hallie Schiffman '18
Pine View
14881633102315688
142230464952626467828888
6Lilly Myers '19
Riverview
3425178971091589
379143139485565748989
7Luke Welker '17
Westminster Academy
5618361713141739111
51129323855688299102111111
8Lucas Sawin '20
Wando
91114189131554203121
Wando92034526174899498118121121
9Scott Harris '18
John T. Hoggard
2091111921816755122
20294041608189105112117122122
10Matthew King '20
Sarasota
1510137121479111422134
Sarasota152538455771788798112134134
11Collin Porter '19
Savannah Country Day
1914109718111216212139
Savannah Country Day19334352597788100116137139139
12Walter Gnann '17
Beaufort
719412231916106424144
Beaufort72630426584100110116120144144
13Sydney Monahan '19
Fort Myers
1215613222512181274146
122733466893105123135142146146
14Brandon Geller '19
H. B. Plant
1316920816171121107148
H. B. Plant13293858668299110131141148148
15Tucker Weed '18
Ransom Everglades
1771614147OCS2315811159
Ransom Everglades172440546875102125140148159159
16Colin Dorsey '19
Design Architecture
26201917101014391616160
2646658292102116119128144160160
17Elizabeth Shanahan '19
Shorecrest Prep
112112101323320201812163
Shorecrest Prep11324454679093113133151163163
18Thomas Smith '17
Cape Fear Academy
4121542022212482225177
Cape Fear Academy4163135557798122130152177177
19Denver Rozzo '19
William T. Dwyer
1624172315656262519182
1640578095101106112138163182182
20Katie Nelson '20
Robinson
102620261111421251317184
1036568293104108129154167184184
21Chris Hoogenboom '18
Beaufort
241723192192013181120195
Beaufort24416483104113133146164175195195
22Will Gladden '19
Benedictine Military
222324818242217131918208
Benedictine Military2245697795119141158171190208208
23Ian Hoogenboom '20
Beaufort
2122DSQ1125261919141713214
Beaufort21437081106132151170184201214214
24Jonathan Joyner '19
Robinson
1825212216151822242321225
18436486102117135157181204225225
25Sydney Register '18
Wando
231822252420OCS15192423240
Wando23416388112132159174193217240240
26Nicole Shaffer '18
Hillsborough
2513252426122325232626248
25386387113125148173196222248248