SAISA Singlehanded Championship Radial Fleet

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team1234567891011
BeaufortBeaufort Chris Hoogenboom '18204430204430204430204430204430204430204430204430204430204430204430
BeaufortBeaufort Walter Gnann '17187307187307187307187307187307187307187307187307187307187307187307
BeaufortBeaufort Ian Hoogenboom '20155510155510155510155510155510155510155510155510155510155510155510
Benedictine MilitaryBenedictine Military Will Gladden '19179193179193179193179193179193179193179193179193179193179193179193
Cape Fear AcademyCape Fear Academy Chase Carraway '18207144207144207144207144207144207144207144207144207144207144207144
Cape Fear AcademyCape Fear Academy Thomas Smith '17205393205393205393205393205393205393205393205393205393205393205393
Design Architecture Colin Dorsey '19208098208098208098208098208098208098208098208098208098208098208098
Fort Myers Sydney Monahan '19204424204424204424204424204424204424204424204424204424204424204424
H. B. PlantH. B. Plant Brandon Geller '19208396208396208396208396208396208396208396208396208396208396208396
H. B. PlantH. B. Plant Connor Nelson '19177265177265177265177265177265177265177265177265177265177265177265
Hillsborough Nicole Shaffer '18166913166913166913166913166913166913166913166913166913166913166913
John T. Hoggard Scott Harris '18182806182806182806182806182806182806182806182806182806182806182806
Pine View Hallie Schiffman '18208574208574208574208574208574208574208574208574208574208574208574
Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades Tucker Weed '18208416208416208416208416208416208416208416208416208416208416208416
Riverview Lilly Myers '19209349209349209349209349209349209349209349209349209349209349209349
Robinson Katie Nelson '20177268177268177268177268177268177268177268177268177268177268177268
Robinson Jonathan Joyner '19161125161125161125161125161125161125161125161125161125161125161125
SarasotaSarasota Matthew King '20194084194084194084194084194084194084194084194084194084194084194084
Savannah Country DaySavannah Country Day Collin Porter '19158957158957158957158957158957158957158957158957158957158957158957
Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Prep Elizabeth Shanahan '19195889195889195889195889195889195889195889195889195889195889195889
Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Prep Kyle Dochoda '17177238177238177238177238177238177238177238177238177238177238177238
Saint Thomas AquinasSaint Thomas Aquinas Sophia Reineke '17209313209313209313209313209313209313209313209313209313209313209313
WandoWando Sydney Register '18181646181646181646181646181646181646181646181646181646181646181646
WandoWando Lucas Sawin '20200323200323200323200323200323200323200323200323200323200323200323
Westminster Academy Luke Welker '17191997191997191997191997191997191997191997191997191997191997191997
William T. Dwyer Denver Rozzo '19204410204410204410204410204410204410204410204410204410204410204410