SAISA South Points #3 (Varsity)

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School24Tucker Weed '18
RaidersMaddie Sharp '18
2Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School32Conner Correll '18
RaidersDae Kelly '17
3Coral ShoresCoral Shores High School39Alex Gonzalez '201-2,5-7
Ella Marsden '203-4
HurricanesElla Marsden '201-2,5-7
Alex Gonzalez '203-4
4Jensen BeachJensen Beach High School43Dylan Brazee '17
FalconsChandler Scott '19
5Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory School44Clay Snyder '18
RaidersTeddy Bueres '191-2
Roberto Lugones '203-7
6H. B. PlantH. B. Plant High School47Andy Burns '161-4
Brandon Geller '195-7
PanthersOlivia McIntosh '181-4
Dominic Canonico '195-7
7Riverview High School51Lillie Myers '19
VarsityTaylor Brunsvold '171-6
Anderson Brunsvold '187
8WestminsterWestminster Christian School53Natalia Gagliano '191-2
Shane Riera '173-7
WarriorsAshley King '191-2
Natalia Gagliano '193-7
9Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School65Elizabeth Shanahan '19
ChargersRyan O'Neil '191-4
Lily Schneider '195-7
10Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy70Finn Kennedy '17
ThunderWolvesReese Kelly '18
11Martin CountyMartin County High School77Jack MacDonald '18
TigersNick Block '171-2,5-7
Kara Percival '183-4
12South ForkSouth Fork High School80Emily Bornarth '201-4
Nick Ochalek '175-7
SF BULLDOGSEmma Barska '191-2
Yazmeen Simpson '193-4
Trevor Tigges '175-7
13Pine View School85Lila Van den Broek '18
Pine View VarsityMichael Grass '17
14Robinson High School98Hannah Sheppard '171-2
Jonathan Joyner '193-7
KnightsJonathan Joyner '191-2
Ryan Neal '183-4
Hannah Sheppard '175-7
15St. Petersburg High School103Phillip Peterson '17
Green DevilsKalee Parmentier '191-4
Cole Madden '195-7
16SarasotaSarasota High School104Will Murray '20
SailorsZeban Kaiser '20
17Venice High School (FL)105Landen Latchford '20
VarsityAaron Williams '201-4
Eric VanGennip '205-7
*18Lakewood High School110Cameron Delgado '191-2,7
Daniel Denison '173-6
VarsityHanna Brydon '171-4
Ethan Myott '175-7
*19Pine CrestPine Crest School110Ariel Casaretto '17
VarsityMichael Gabe '18
20DunedinDunedin High School135Kyle Funderburk '201-2,5-7
Jacob Armitage '203-4
VarsityJacob Armitage '201-2,5-7
Kyle Funderburk '203-4
21Seacrest Country DaySeacrest Country Day School147Isabella Peters '20
VarsityVincent Barbaro '20
22MOA/WestwoodMOA/Westwood High School152Nicholas Stange '20
PanthersHeriberto Lara-Mijares '201-2,5-6
Austin Daigle '203-4,7
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.