SAISA South Points #3 (Varsity)

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Coral Shores High SchoolHurricanesA9Sam Baker '17Ethan Osborne '19
B3Alex Gonzalez '201-2,5-7Ella Marsden '201-2,5-7
Ella Marsden '203-4Alex Gonzalez '203-4
Dunedin High SchoolVarsityA17Mia Porter '17Aine Porter '19
B20Kyle Funderburk '201-2,5-7Jacob Armitage '201-2,5-7
Jacob Armitage '203-4Kyle Funderburk '203-4
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA5Sean Brennan '171-4Logan Katz '171-2
Jack Johansson '175-7Teddy Bueres '193-7
B5Clay Snyder '18Teddy Bueres '191-2
Roberto Lugones '203-7
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA4Connor Nelson '19Erica Brown '17
B6Andy Burns '161-4Olivia McIntosh '181-4
Brandon Geller '195-7Dominic Canonico '195-7
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA11Max Karpanty '17Chris Haner '17
B4Dylan Brazee '17Chandler Scott '19
ReservesJaxson Stehlin '20
Lakewood High SchoolVarsityA15Callista Hopkins '19Alex Pearson '18
B18Cameron Delgado '191-2,7Hanna Brydon '171-4
Daniel Denison '173-6Ethan Myott '175-7
MOA/Westwood High SchoolPanthersA20Mikaela Munao '18Alissa Stachelek '181-2,5-6
Noah Guntow '203-4,7
B22Nicholas Stange '20Heriberto Lara-Mijares '201-2,5-6
Austin Daigle '203-4,7
Martin County High SchoolTigersA19Kingsley Ehrich '19Rachel Dionne '20
B11Jack MacDonald '18Nick Block '171-2,5-7
Kara Percival '183-4
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA12Alex Commette '17Rylee MacArthur '17
B10Finn Kennedy '17Reese Kelly '18
Pine Crest SchoolVarsityA21Ethan Grove '17Audrey Hollo '19
B19Ariel Casaretto '17Michael Gabe '18
Pine View SchoolPine View VarsityA7Mia Hanes '20Matthew Mason '19
B13Lila Van den Broek '18Michael Grass '17
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA2Shawn Harvey '171-4Maddie Sharp '181-2
Paul Lobree '185-7Bernat Miro '193-4
McLeod Kennedy '195-7
B1Tucker Weed '18Maddie Sharp '18
Riverview High SchoolVarsityA3Mark Brunsvold '19Dylan Heinz '201-6
Anderson Brunsvold '187
B7Lillie Myers '19Taylor Brunsvold '171-6
Anderson Brunsvold '187
Robinson High SchoolKnightsA18Katie Nelson '20Carolina Cassedy '18
B14Hannah Sheppard '171-2Jonathan Joyner '191-2
Jonathan Joyner '193-7Ryan Neal '183-4
Hannah Sheppard '175-7
Sarasota High SchoolSailorsA16Matthew King '20KAILIN FOSTER '20
B16Will Murray '20Zeban Kaiser '20
Seacrest Country Day SchoolVarsityA22Jakob Germann '17Audrey Wood '19
B21Isabella Peters '20Vincent Barbaro '20
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA6Kyle Dochoda '17Karlei Kongsiri '191-6
Zachery Ofenloch '197
B9Elizabeth Shanahan '19Ryan O'Neil '191-4
Lily Schneider '195-7
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA8Kathryn Bornarth '17Griffin Pollis '191-4
Emma Barska '195-7
B12Emily Bornarth '201-4Emma Barska '191-2
Nick Ochalek '175-7Yazmeen Simpson '193-4
Trevor Tigges '175-7
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA10Blaire McCarthy '18Erika Desonie '191-4
Victoria Lescanzo '195-7
B15Phillip Peterson '17Kalee Parmentier '191-4
Cole Madden '195-7
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA1Sophia Reineke '17Libby Redmond '201-4
Brian Buckley '175-7
B2Conner Correll '18Dae Kelly '17
ReservesGreyson Dixon '17
Venice High School (FL)VarsityA14Sam Meyer '19Evan Occhino '20
B17Landen Latchford '20Aaron Williams '201-4
Eric VanGennip '205-7
Westminster Christian SchoolWarriorsA13Olivia de Olazarra '18Mariela Solorzano '19
B8Natalia Gagliano '191-2Ashley King '191-2
Shane Riera '173-7Natalia Gagliano '193-7