SAISA South Points 1

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Admiral Farragut AcademyVarsityA24
B23
Clearwater Central Catholic High SchoolVarsityA25Alex Temko '20Sophia Wicks '19
B25
Community School of NaplesVarsityA13Matthew Magardino '171-2Kristina Puzak '181-2
Hunter Puzak '183-4Alexander Askar '183-4
B11Johnny Magardino '191-2Harrison Rogers '19
Justin Marciano '183-4
Coral Shores High SchoolHurricanesA8Sam Baker '17Ethan Osborne '19
B3Ella Marsden '201-2Emma Marsden '18
Alex Gonzalez '203-4
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA7Jack Johansson '17Logan Katz '17
B6Clay Snyder '18Teddy Bueres '19
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA1Connor Nelson '19Erica Brown '17
B5Charlie Curtis '17Olivia McIntosh '18
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA18Dylan Brazee '17Chandler Scott '19
B12Hunter Sorensen '17Chloe Hudgins '20
Lake Highland Preparatory SchoolHighlandersA20Jack Glenn '17Kelly George '201-2
Beu Wittiker '20 *3-4
B18Andrew Witter '20Emma Glenn '201-2
Chase Vaught '193-4
Lakewood High SchoolVarsityA11Callista Hopkins '19Kurban Ali '17
B17Daniel Denison '171-2Alex Pearson '181-2
Hanna Brydon '173-4Ethan Myott '173-4
MOA/Westwood High SchoolPanthersA22Mikaela Munao '181-2Noah Guntow '20
Nicholas Stange '203-4
B20Cameron Kuchar '17Alissa Stachelek '181-2
Heriberto Lara-Mijares '203-4
Martin County High SchoolTigersA16Chris Kiener '17Nick Block '17
B10Kingsley Ehrich '19Rachel Dionne '20
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA19Alex Commette '17Rylee MacArthur '17
B16Derek Pearson '17Sean Kelly '18
Palm Harbor University High SchoolVarsityA26Josh Temko '17Sage Walters '171-2
Scott Walters '183-4
B26Scott Walters '18Sage Walters '171-2
Josh Temko '173-4
Pine Crest SchoolVarsityA21Harrison Freedman '19Audrey Hollo '191-2
Michael Gabe '183-4
B21Noah Fischer '19Hannah Sternthal '19
Pine View SchoolPine View VarsityA10Ciara Dorsay '17Michael Grass '17
B13Lila Van den Broek '18Matthew Mason '19
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA5Shawn Harvey '17Delilah Lubarsky '17
B2Tucker Weed '181-2Maddie Sharp '18
Paul Lobree '183-4
Riverview High SchoolVarsityA2Mark Brunsvold '19Dylan Heinz '20
B1Lillie Myers '19Taylor Brunsvold '17
Robinson High SchoolKnighstA9Katie Nelson '20Jonathan Joyner '19
B15
Sarasota High SchoolSailorsA17Matthew King '20KAILIN FOSTER '20
B19Will Murray '20Zeban Kaiser '20
Seacrest Country Day SchoolVarsityA23Jocelyn Lyon '18Abby Worthington '181-2
Audrey Wood '193-4
B22Jakob Germann '17Isabella Peters '201-2
Vincent Barbaro '203-4
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA6Kyle Dochoda '17Lily Schneider '19
B7Elizabeth Shanahan '19Zachery Ofenloch '19
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA3Trevor Bornarth '18Emma Barska '19
B9Emily Bornarth '20Kathryn Bornarth '171-2
Yazmeen Simpson '193-4
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA14Blaire McCarthy '18Phillip Peterson '17
B14Grant Boicheff '18Jacob Warchola '181-2
Cole Madden '193-4
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA4Sophia Reineke '17Dae Kelly '17
B4Conner Correll '18Calli Lewis '171-2
Sam Sclafani '173-4
Venice High School (FL)VarsityA15Sam Meyer '19Evan Occhino '20
B8Eric VanGennip '20Landen Latchford '20
Westminster Christian SchoolWarriorsA12Shane Riera '17Lanier Williams '18
B24