South Points 2

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
1Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory School14Jack Johansson '17
RaidersRoberto Lugones '20
2Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School17Shawn Harvey '17
RaidersBernat Miro '19
3H. B. PlantH. B. Plant High School19Connor Nelson '19
PanthersErica Brown '17
4South ForkSouth Fork High School32Kathryn Bornarth '17
SF BULLDOGSGriffin Pollis '19
5Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School49Kyle Dochoda '17
ChargersLily Schneider '191-4
Ryan O'Neil '195-6
6Martin CountyMartin County High School50Kingsley Ehrich '191-4
Chris Kiener '175-6
TigersRachel Dionne '20
7Community School of Naples54Matthew Magardino '17
VarsityAlexander Askar '18
8Manatee High School58Jack Groves '20
HurricanesRiley Baugh '20
9Jensen BeachJensen Beach High School61Max Karpanty '17
FalconsOliver Stabley '181-4
Chris Haner '175-6
10WestminsterWestminster Christian School66Shane Riera '17
WarriorsMariela Solorzano '19
11Coral ShoresCoral Shores High School67Sam Baker '171-4
Ella Marsden '205-6
HurricanesEthan Osborne '191-4
Sam Baker '175-6
12SarasotaSarasota High School69Matthew King '20
SailorsKAILIN FOSTER '20
13Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy73Alex Commette '17
ThunderWolvesRylee MacArthur '171-2
Reese Kelly '183-4
No show5-6
14St. Petersburg High School75Grant Boicheff '18
Green DevilsVictoria Lescanzo '191-4
Erika Desonie '195-6
15Venice High School (FL)77Sam Meyer '19
VarsityEvan Occhino '20
16MOA/WestwoodMOA/Westwood High School79Mikaela Munao '18
PanthersNoah Guntow '201-4
Alissa Stachelek '185-6
17Lakewood High School84Callista Hopkins '191-4
Daniel Denison '175-6
VarsityAlex Pearson '181-2
Ethan Myott '173-4
Kurban Ali '175-6
18Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School104Colin Fitzgerald '18
RaidersCameron Swain '18
19Pine CrestPine Crest School112Ethan Grove '17
VarsityAudrey Hollo '191-2,5-6
Leah Schulman '183-4
20Osceola Fundamental High School115Corinne Graves '20
VarsityDana Aljasir '20
21Vero Beach High School117Brendan Williams '19
VarsitySean Onorato '201-2,5-6
No show3-4
22Seacrest Country DaySeacrest Country Day School131Jocelyn Lyon '181-2,5-6
Justin Merrell '203-4
VarsityAbby Worthington '181-4
Audrey Wood '195-6

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.