South Points 2

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School18Tucker Weed '18
RaidersMaddie Sharp '181-4
McLeod Kennedy '195-6
2Coral ShoresCoral Shores High School20Alex Gonzalez '20
HurricanesEmma Marsden '18
3H. B. PlantH. B. Plant High School23Andy Burns '16
PanthersOlivia McIntosh '18
4Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory School29Sean Brennan '17
RaidersTeddy Bueres '19
5Jensen BeachJensen Beach High School34Dylan Brazee '17
FalconsChandler Scott '19
6South ForkSouth Fork High School44Emily Bornarth '201-4
Nick Ochalek '175-6
SF BULLDOGSYazmeen Simpson '191-2
Emma Barska '193-4
Trevor Tigges '175-6
7WestminsterWestminster Christian School48Olivia de Olazarra '18
WarriorsNatalia Gagliano '19
8Community School of Naples56Johnny Magardino '19
VarsityHarrison Rogers '19
9Lakewood High School58Cameron Delgado '19
VarsityCharlie Langer '17
10Martin CountyMartin County High School60Jack MacDonald '18
TigersNick Block '171-2
Kara Percival '183-4
Rachel Dionne '205-6
11Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy65Alec Sullivan '17
ThunderWolvesRylee MacArthur '171-4
John Cotter '175-6
*12Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School76Heather Kerns '201-4
Anika Boicheff '205-6
ChargersZachery Ofenloch '19
*13MOA/WestwoodMOA/Westwood High School76Cameron Kuchar '17
PanthersHeriberto Lara-Mijares '201-4
Austin Daigle '205-6
14Manatee High School86J.J. Smith '20
HurricanesSophia Metallo '17
15Vero Beach High School87Virginia Zedda '18
VarsityHolly Gandolfo '18
16Pine CrestPine Crest School88Harrison Freedman '191-2,5-6
Ariel Casaretto '173-4
VarsityJack Bilello '181-4
Leah Schulman '185-6
17St. Petersburg High School91Phillip Peterson '17
Green DevilsCole Madden '191-4
Kalee Parmentier '195-6
18Osceola Fundamental High School97Colin Lawther '20
VarsityNoah Bardes '20
19Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School100Sam Juskiewicz '20
RaidersNo show
20SarasotaSarasota High School104Will Murray '20
SailorsZeban Kaiser '20
21Venice High School (FL)113Landen Latchford '201-2,5-6
Eric VanGennip '203-4
VarsityAaron Williams '20
22Seacrest Country DaySeacrest Country Day School129Isabella Peters '201-2,5-6
Jakob Germann '173-4
VarsityNicholas Lyon '201-2,5-6
Audrey Wood '193-4
Sym.Explanation
*Number of high-place (8) finishes

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.