South Points 2

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 2 races, and when switching divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A
Community of Naples Varsity335577
Coral ShoresCoral Shores Hurricanes10108866
Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory Raiders113355
H. B. PlantH. B. Plant Panthers1212101088
Jensen BeachJensen Beach Falcons44222222
Lakewood Varsity131315151717
MOA/WestwoodMOA/Westwood Panthers557799
Manatee Hurricanes141412121010
Martin CountyMartin County Tigers664422
Osceola Fundamental Varsity151517171919
Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy ThunderWolves161614141212
Pine CrestPine Crest Varsity171719192121
Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades Raiders181816161414
SarasotaSarasota Sailors1919212111
Seacrest Country DaySeacrest Country Day Varsity886644
Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Prep Chargers202018181616
South ForkSouth Fork SF BULLDOGS77991111
St. Petersburg Green Devils21211133
Saint Thomas AquinasSaint Thomas Aquinas Raiders9911111313
Venice - FL Varsity2222222020
Vero Beach Varsity222220201818
WestminsterWestminster Warriors111113131515

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B
Community of Naples Varsity446688
Coral ShoresCoral Shores Hurricanes997755
Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory Raiders224466
H. B. PlantH. B. Plant Panthers11119977
Jensen BeachJensen Beach Falcons33112121
Lakewood Varsity141416161818
MOA/WestwoodMOA/Westwood Panthers66881010
Manatee Hurricanes1313111199
Martin CountyMartin County Tigers553311
Osceola Fundamental Varsity161618182020
Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy ThunderWolves151513131111
Pine CrestPine Crest Varsity181820202222
Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades Raiders171715151313
SarasotaSarasota Sailors2020222222
Seacrest Country DaySeacrest Country Day Varsity775533
Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Prep Chargers191917171515
South ForkSouth Fork SF BULLDOGS8810101212
St. Petersburg Green Devils22222244
Saint Thomas AquinasSaint Thomas Aquinas Raiders101012121414
Venice - FL Varsity1121211919
Vero Beach Varsity212119191717
WestminsterWestminster Warriors121214141616