South Points 2

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Community School of NaplesVarsityA7Matthew Magardino '17Alexander Askar '18
B8Johnny Magardino '19Harrison Rogers '19
Coral Shores High SchoolHurricanesA11Sam Baker '171-4Ethan Osborne '191-4
Ella Marsden '205-6Sam Baker '175-6
B2Alex Gonzalez '20Emma Marsden '18
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA1Jack Johansson '17Roberto Lugones '20
B4Sean Brennan '17Teddy Bueres '19
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA3Connor Nelson '19Erica Brown '17
B3Andy Burns '16Olivia McIntosh '18
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA9Max Karpanty '17Oliver Stabley '181-4
Chris Haner '175-6
B5Dylan Brazee '17Chandler Scott '19
Lakewood High SchoolVarsityA17Callista Hopkins '191-4Alex Pearson '181-2
Daniel Denison '175-6Ethan Myott '173-4
Kurban Ali '175-6
B9Cameron Delgado '19Charlie Langer '17
MOA/Westwood High SchoolPanthersA16Mikaela Munao '18Noah Guntow '201-4
Alissa Stachelek '185-6
B13Cameron Kuchar '17Heriberto Lara-Mijares '201-4
Austin Daigle '205-6
Manatee High SchoolHurricanesA8Jack Groves '20Riley Baugh '20
B14J.J. Smith '20Sophia Metallo '17
Martin County High SchoolTigersA6Kingsley Ehrich '191-4Rachel Dionne '20
Chris Kiener '175-6
B10Jack MacDonald '18Nick Block '171-2
Kara Percival '183-4
Rachel Dionne '205-6
ReservesStephen Leever '20
Osceola Fundamental High SchoolVarsityA20Corinne Graves '20Dana Aljasir '20
B18Colin Lawther '20Noah Bardes '20
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA13Alex Commette '17Rylee MacArthur '171-2
Reese Kelly '183-4
No show5-6
B11Alec Sullivan '17Rylee MacArthur '171-4
John Cotter '175-6
Pine Crest SchoolVarsityA19Ethan Grove '17Audrey Hollo '191-2,5-6
Leah Schulman '183-4
B16Harrison Freedman '191-2,5-6Jack Bilello '181-4
Ariel Casaretto '173-4Leah Schulman '185-6
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA2Shawn Harvey '17Bernat Miro '19
B1Tucker Weed '18Maddie Sharp '181-4
McLeod Kennedy '195-6
Sarasota High SchoolSailorsA12Matthew King '20KAILIN FOSTER '20
B20Will Murray '20Zeban Kaiser '20
Seacrest Country Day SchoolVarsityA22Jocelyn Lyon '181-2,5-6Abby Worthington '181-4
Justin Merrell '203-4Audrey Wood '195-6
B22Isabella Peters '201-2,5-6Nicholas Lyon '201-2,5-6
Jakob Germann '173-4Audrey Wood '193-4
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA5Kyle Dochoda '17Lily Schneider '191-4
Ryan O'Neil '195-6
B12Heather Kerns '201-4Zachery Ofenloch '19
Anika Boicheff '205-6
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA4Kathryn Bornarth '17Griffin Pollis '19
B6Emily Bornarth '201-4Yazmeen Simpson '191-2
Nick Ochalek '175-6Emma Barska '193-4
Trevor Tigges '175-6
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA14Grant Boicheff '18Victoria Lescanzo '191-4
Erika Desonie '195-6
B17Phillip Peterson '17Cole Madden '191-4
Kalee Parmentier '195-6
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA18Colin Fitzgerald '18Cameron Swain '18
B19Sam Juskiewicz '20No show
Venice High School (FL)VarsityA15Sam Meyer '19Evan Occhino '20
B21Landen Latchford '201-2,5-6Aaron Williams '20
Eric VanGennip '203-4
Vero Beach High SchoolVarsityA21Brendan Williams '19Sean Onorato '201-2,5-6
No show3-4
B15Virginia Zedda '18Holly Gandolfo '18
Westminster Christian SchoolWarriorsA10Shane Riera '17Mariela Solorzano '19
B7Olivia de Olazarra '18Natalia Gagliano '19