SP 4

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
1WandoWando High School27Austin Ando '17
Wando WarriorsAustin Googer '17
2WestminsterWestminster Christian School36Shane Riera '17
WarriorsMariela Solorzano '19
3Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory School39Jack Johansson '17
RaidersRoberto Lugones '201-2,5-6
Logan Katz '173-4
4Coral ShoresCoral Shores High School41Sam Baker '17
HurricanesElla Marsden '20
5H. B. PlantH. B. Plant High School43Connor Nelson '19
PanthersErica Brown '17
*6South ForkSouth Fork High School45Kathryn Bornarth '171-2
Trevor Bornarth '183-6
SF BULLDOGSEmma Barska '19
*7Martin CountyMartin County High School45Chris Kiener '17
TigersJack MacDonald '18
8Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School51Conner Correll '18
RaidersBrian Buckley '17
9Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School55Kyle Dochoda '17
ChargersZachery Ofenloch '191-4
Karlei Kongsiri '195-6
10Riverview High School58Mark Brunsvold '19
VarsityMarcus Ball '19
11SarasotaSarasota High School62Matthew King '20
SailorsKAILIN FOSTER '20
12Pine View School66Mia Hanes '20
Pine View VarsityMatthew Mason '191-4
Lila Van den Broek '185-6
13Jensen BeachJensen Beach High School73Max Karpanty '171-4
Hunter Sorensen '175-6
FalconsChris Haner '171-4
Chloe Hudgins '205-6
14Venice High School (FL)80Sam Meyer '19
VarsityEvan Occhino '20
15MOA/WestwoodMOA/Westwood High School89Mikaela Munao '18
PanthersNoah Guntow '20
16Fort Myers High School98Alexandra Music '19
Fort MyersCarrie Marshall '17
17Out-of Door Academy100Skye Ehrhart '18
Out-of Door AcademyLucas MacLeod '18
18St. Petersburg High School101Phillip Peterson '17
Green DevilsCole Madden '191-4
Tyler Rogers '205-6
19Lakewood High School106Callista Hopkins '19
VarsityAlex Pearson '181-4
Kurban Ali '175-6
20Naples High School112Christopher Douglas '171-2
Lilly Capiola '193-6
VarsityLilly Capiola '191-2
Christopher Douglas '173-4
Bailey Gorman '205-6
21Osceola Fundamental High School114Corinne Graves '20
VarsityDana Aljasir '20
22Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy117Alex Commette '17
ThunderWolvesReese Kelly '181-4
Trevor Honeycutt '195-6
23Robinson High School125Katie Nelson '20
KnightsMargret Hicks '18
24DunedinDunedin High School134Mia Porter '17
VarsityAine Porter '19
25Bishop Verot High School136Abigail Clinger '19
VarsityAlexa DosSantos '19
26Admiral FarragutAdmiral Farragut Academy153Carlos Riva '20
VarsityCarly Bosch '18
Sym.Explanation
*Number of high-place (2) finishes

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.