SP 4

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Pine View School29Lila Van den Broek '181-2
Ciara Dorsay '173-6
Pine View VarsityMichael Grass '17
2H. B. PlantH. B. Plant High School33Charlie Curtis '17
PanthersJames Nichols '181-2
Olivia McIntosh '183-6
3Jensen BeachJensen Beach High School35Dylan Brazee '17
FalconsChandler Scott '19
4South ForkSouth Fork High School38Emily Bornarth '20
SF BULLDOGSGriffin Pollis '191-2
Yazmeen Simpson '193-6
5Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School43Chase Sabadash '18
RaidersCaroline DuBoise-Weber '191-2
Libby Redmond '203-6
6Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory School48Clay Snyder '181-4
Sean Brennan '175-6
RaidersMateo Puech '18
7WestminsterWestminster Christian School52Olivia de Olazarra '18
WarriorsNatalia Gagliano '19
8Riverview High School55Lillie Myers '19
VarsityTaylor Brunsvold '17
9Martin CountyMartin County High School63Kingsley Ehrich '19
TigersJackson Dusenberry '19
10Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School64Elizabeth Shanahan '19
ChargersLily Schneider '19
11Coral ShoresCoral Shores High School66Alex Gonzalez '20
HurricanesEthan Osborne '19
12Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy72Finn Kennedy '17
ThunderWolvesJack Kaiser '19
13St. Petersburg High School73Grant Boicheff '18
Green DevilsJacob Warchola '18
14SarasotaSarasota High School82Will Murray '20
SailorsZeban Kaiser '20
15MOA/WestwoodMOA/Westwood High School83Cameron Kuchar '17
PanthersHeriberto Lara-Mijares '20
16WandoWando High School92Lucas Sawin '201-2,5-6
James Renneker '183-4
Wando WarriorsJack Sutton '18
17Lakewood High School97Daniel Denison '17
VarsityEthan Myott '171-2
Charlie Langer '173-6
18Robinson High School100Jonathan Joyner '19
KnightsCarolina Cassedy '18
19Out-of Door Academy102Ryan Appleby '18
Out-of Door AcademyCourtney Hamilton '18
20Osceola Fundamental High School103Colin Lawther '20
VarsityNoah Bardes '20
21Fort Myers High School107Dahlia Dry '19
Fort MyersHailey See '19
22Naples High School111Andrew Douglas '191-4
Thomas Connell '205-6
VarsityJack Breton '191-2,5-6
Thomas Connell '203-4
23Venice High School (FL)114Landen Latchford '20
VarsityAaron Williams '20
24DunedinDunedin High School142Kyle Funderburk '20
VarsityJacob Armitage '20
25Bishop Verot High School148Kaili Yap '19
VarsityMcKenna Wherry '20
26Admiral FarragutAdmiral Farragut Academy162Chris Kosarzycki '17
VarsityChristopher Hastrup '17

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.