SP 4

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Admiral Farragut AcademyVarsityA26Carlos Riva '20Carly Bosch '18
B26Chris Kosarzycki '17Christopher Hastrup '17
Bishop Verot High SchoolVarsityA25Abigail Clinger '19Alexa DosSantos '19
B25Kaili Yap '19McKenna Wherry '20
Coral Shores High SchoolHurricanesA4Sam Baker '17Ella Marsden '20
B11Alex Gonzalez '20Ethan Osborne '19
Dunedin High SchoolVarsityA24Mia Porter '17Aine Porter '19
B24Kyle Funderburk '20Jacob Armitage '20
Fort Myers High SchoolFort MyersA16Alexandra Music '19Carrie Marshall '17
B21Dahlia Dry '19Hailey See '19
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA3Jack Johansson '17Roberto Lugones '201-2,5-6
Logan Katz '173-4
B6Clay Snyder '181-4Mateo Puech '18
Sean Brennan '175-6
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA5Connor Nelson '19Erica Brown '17
B2Charlie Curtis '17James Nichols '181-2
Olivia McIntosh '183-6
ReservesDominic Canonico '19Brandon Geller '19Audrey Perry '17
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA13Max Karpanty '171-4Chris Haner '171-4
Hunter Sorensen '175-6Chloe Hudgins '205-6
B3Dylan Brazee '17Chandler Scott '19
Lakewood High SchoolVarsityA19Callista Hopkins '19Alex Pearson '181-4
Kurban Ali '175-6
B17Daniel Denison '17Ethan Myott '171-2
Charlie Langer '173-6
MOA/Westwood High SchoolPanthersA15Mikaela Munao '18Noah Guntow '20
B15Cameron Kuchar '17Heriberto Lara-Mijares '20
Martin County High SchoolTigersA7Chris Kiener '17Jack MacDonald '18
B9Kingsley Ehrich '19Jackson Dusenberry '19
Naples High SchoolVarsityA20Christopher Douglas '171-2Lilly Capiola '191-2
Lilly Capiola '193-6Christopher Douglas '173-4
Bailey Gorman '205-6
B22Andrew Douglas '191-4Jack Breton '191-2,5-6
Thomas Connell '205-6Thomas Connell '203-4
Osceola Fundamental High SchoolVarsityA21Corinne Graves '20Dana Aljasir '20
B20Colin Lawther '20Noah Bardes '20
Out-of Door AcademyOut-of Door AcademyA17Skye Ehrhart '18Lucas MacLeod '18
B19Ryan Appleby '18Courtney Hamilton '18
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA22Alex Commette '17Reese Kelly '181-4
Trevor Honeycutt '195-6
B12Finn Kennedy '17Jack Kaiser '19
Pine View SchoolPine View VarsityA12Mia Hanes '20Matthew Mason '191-4
Lila Van den Broek '185-6
B1Lila Van den Broek '181-2Michael Grass '17
Ciara Dorsay '173-6
Riverview High SchoolVarsityA10Mark Brunsvold '19Marcus Ball '19
B8Lillie Myers '19Taylor Brunsvold '17
Robinson High SchoolKnightsA23Katie Nelson '20Margret Hicks '18
B18Jonathan Joyner '19Carolina Cassedy '18
Sarasota High SchoolSailorsA11Matthew King '20KAILIN FOSTER '20
B14Will Murray '20Zeban Kaiser '20
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA9Kyle Dochoda '17Zachery Ofenloch '191-4
Karlei Kongsiri '195-6
B10Elizabeth Shanahan '19Lily Schneider '19
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA6Kathryn Bornarth '171-2Emma Barska '19
Trevor Bornarth '183-6
B4Emily Bornarth '20Griffin Pollis '191-2
Yazmeen Simpson '193-6
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA18Phillip Peterson '17Cole Madden '191-4
Tyler Rogers '205-6
B13Grant Boicheff '18Jacob Warchola '18
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA8Conner Correll '18Brian Buckley '17
B5Chase Sabadash '18Caroline DuBoise-Weber '191-2
Libby Redmond '203-6
Venice High School (FL)VarsityA14Sam Meyer '19Evan Occhino '20
B23Landen Latchford '20Aaron Williams '20
Wando High SchoolWando WarriorsA1Austin Ando '17Austin Googer '17
B16Lucas Sawin '201-2,5-6Jack Sutton '18
James Renneker '183-4
Westminster Christian SchoolWarriorsA2Shane Riera '17Mariela Solorzano '19
B7Olivia de Olazarra '18Natalia Gagliano '19