VISA Fall Fleet Race Championship

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Bishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolCrusaders 1A17Jake Kiggans '19Charles Schoening '191-2
Maggie McDonald '193-4
B25Ignatius Liberto '17Matt Beauchamp '171-2
Nathan Houser '173-4
Bishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolCrusaders 2A21Nick Segerblom '17Maggie McDonald '191-2
Sebastian Martinez '173-4
B24Erynn Sorensen '17Sebastian Martinez '171-2
Charles Schoening '193-4
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 1A2Austin Freda '17Sally Johnson '18
B1Nathan Smith '20Eric DeMaro '18
ReservesAnna Flynn '20Marianna Guzman '19Galt Oliver '18Carson Rozell '19
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 2A7Marianna Guzman '19Carson Rozell '19
B10Galt Oliver '18Anna Flynn '20
Grafton High SchoolVarsityA11Haydon Gould '19Madeleine Etheridge '19
B18Ethan Glade '18Jacqueline Lankford '18
Hampton High SchoolCrabbersA24Avery McNight '20Mallory Soter '201-2
Grace Holloway '173-4
B20Ryan Wright '17Kaela Ehrlich '18
Hampton Roads AcademyNavigators 1A3Henry Eley '18Brandon Kim '19
B14Alex Kitay '19Abby Hellman '18
Hampton Roads AcademyNavigators 2A13Henry Waddill '19Nathan Hoege '19
B19Connor Duggan '191-2Caden Sutton '211-2
Jared Cronin '173-4Diaana Mohsin '193-4
Kecoughtan High SchoolWarriors 1A19Sam Brady '19Grace Joyner '19
B8Cole Handly '19Emily Butler '19
Kecoughtan High SchoolWarriors 2A23Bryce Hoen '18Oliva Whitehouse '17
B22Tyson Denton '21Laura Rhodes '201-2
Ryan Nguyen '203-4
Maury High SchoolCommodores 1A14Byron Armstrong '181-2Kayla Washington '171-2
Connor McCrillis '203-4Caleb McCrillis '213-4
B13Charlie Britt '20Sofie Fitzwilliam '20
Maury High SchoolCommodores 2A20Robert Chase '22Will Moore '201-2
Jackson Walsh '203-4
B11Paul Trudell '221-2Jalen Rogers '191-2
Tyler Cason '183-4Clare Ruedisueli '173-4
Nansemond-Suffolk AcademySaints 1A4Kaila Pfrang '17Emily Argust '20
B9Harrison Parker '18T. J. Argust '18
Nansemond-Suffolk AcademySaints 2A18Hailey Gilman '17Maddy Reynolds '21
B17Bobby Levin '18Hunter Sznoluch '19
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 1A9Jack Whitmore '19Carter Furr '17
B7Lawson Montgomery '18Mihir Damle '19
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 2A6Jack Kilduff '18Carter Furr '17
B12Michael Hostutler '20Gordon Kitchener '17
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 1A1Daniel Vail '17Chapman Holt '20
B2Ellie Maus '18Matt Wright '19
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 2A5Hunter Kahler '17Jenks Britt '20
B3Parker Purrington '19Clare Harbin '19
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 3A10Sarah Smith '18Jon Kruger '20
B5Alex Holt '17Nick Selig '17
Phoebus High SchoolPhantomsA15Blake Harrington '18Regan Yacobi '19
B15Gavin Smith '21Ricky Cordner '19
Poquoson High SchoolIslanders 1A8Wilson Hatchett '17Jordan Hillis '17
B6Jack McKenna '20Devon Bailey '18
Poquoson High SchoolIslanders 2A27Emmaline DiCarlo '20Nicholas Rote '171-2
Joshua Green '183-4
B16Charlotte Patterson '20Audrey Merrit '20
St. Catherine's SchoolSaintsA26Audrey Ladd '19Emmy Jankowski '19
B27Kaavya Shetty '18Camryn Morris '18
St. Christopher's SchoolSaintsA22Harrison Clary '18Reynolds Short '20
B26Jack Whitmore '18Alex Davis '18
Walsingham AcademyTrojans 1A16Morgan Kelly '17Colin Wilson '18
B21Burke Lawlor '17Max Wilcox '18
Walsingham AcademyTrojans 2A25Stanton Camp '18Katherine Anna Hamner '22
B23Carson Cooper '18David Pellei '18
York High SchoolVarsityA12Zane Morris '18Kylee Hockaday '17
B4Daniel Hodges '18Charlie Gibson '20