VISA HCS Fleet Race Regatta

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Grafton High SchoolVarsityA8Haydon Gould '19Madeleine Etheridge '19
B13Ethan Glade '18Jacqueline Lankford '18
Hampton High SchoolCrabbersA17Avery McNight '20Grace Holloway '17
B18Will Olson '17Emily Butler '19
Hampton Roads AcademyNavigatorsA2Henry Eley '18Henry Waddill '19
B11Jared Cronin '171-4Alex Kitay '191-4
Alex Kitay '195-6Henry Waddill '195-6
Kecoughtan High SchoolWarriors 1A7Sam Brady '19Ryan Nguyen '20
B9Cole Handly '19Oliva Whitehouse '171-2
Grace Joyner '193-6
Kecoughtan High SchoolWarriors 2A18Tyler Bevington '19Ricky Cordner '191-4
Laura Rhodes '205-6
B15Bryce Hoen '181-2,5-6Kaela Ehrlich '181-2
Tyson Denton '213-4Mallory Soter '203-6
Maury High SchoolCommodoresA12Tyler Cason '181-4Clare Ruedisueli '17
Connor McCrillis '205-6
B4Connor McCrillis '201-2Kayla Washington '17
Byron Armstrong '183-6
Nansemond-Suffolk AcademySaintsA10Harrison Parker '18T. J. Argust '18
B10Hailey Gilman '171-2,5-6Maddy Reynolds '211-2,5-6
Bobby Levin '183-4Hunter Sznoluch '193-4
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 1A6Jack Whitmore '19Gordon Kitchener '17
B2Lawson Montgomery '18Mihir Damle '19
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 2A14Michael Hostutler '19Carter Furr '17
B7Jack Kilduff '18Gabrielle Foley '19
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 3A13Maiya Foleck '19Anna Heaton '18
B16Ellie Whitmore '17Cameron LLoyd '19
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 4A16Jennifer Permenter '21Hans Christoffersen '18
B14Henry Campbell '21Graham Barbour '171-4
Claire Cunningham '185-6
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 1A1Ellie Maus '18Matt Wright '19
B1Daniel Vail '17Chris Robertson '19
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 2A5Parker Purrington '19Ray Domena '19
B3Sarah Smith '18Clare Harbin '191-4
Jon Kruger '205-6
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 3A4Hunter Kahler '17Chapman Holt '20
B5Alex Holt '17Nick Selig '171-4
Jenks Britt '205-6
Phoebus High SchoolPhantomsA3Blake Harrington '18Hunter Lawrence '171-4
Regan Yacobi '195-6
B12Gavin Smith '211-4William Thornton '171-2,5-6
Morgan Handly '215-6Morgan Handly '213-4
Poquoson High SchoolIslandersA11Wilson Hatchett '17Jordan Hillis '17
B6Jack McKenna '20Devon Bailey '18
Walsingham AcademyTrojansA15Morgan Kelly '17Colin Wilson '18
B17Burke Lawlor '171-4Stanton Camp '181-4
Stanton Camp '185-6Burke Lawlor '175-6
York High SchoolVarsityA9Zane Morris '18Kylee Hockaday '17
B8Daniel Hodges '18Charlie Gibson '20