VISA JV Fleet Championship

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Bishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolCrusadersA5Jake Kiggans '19Maggie McDonald '191-2,7-8
Gustavo Morales '203-4,9-10
Charles Schoening '195-6,11-12
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 1A9Barron Cohen '201-2,5-8,11-12Qianhui "Victoria" Li '191-2,5-6
Jefferson Elkin '203Timmy Donaldson '203
Timmy Donaldson '204Jefferson Elkin '204,7-10
Rachel Valadez '209-10Kennedy Jones '2011-12
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 2A13Egecan Tezcan '191-4,7-10Kennedy Jones '201-2,7-8
Rachel Valadez '205-6Rachel Valadez '203-4
Timmy Donaldson '2011-12Jefferson Elkin '205-6
Qianhui "Victoria" Li '199-12
Grafton High SchoolVarsityA16Ethan White '21Sarah Allen '221-2,5-6,10
Sam Rooker '213-4,7-9,11-12
Hampton High SchoolCrabbersA14Avery McNight '201-2,5-6,9-10Regan Yacobi '191-2,5-6,9-10
Nick Winkle '203-4,7-8,11-12Will Klotz '203-4,7-8,11-12
Hampton Roads AcademyNavigatorsA11Olivia Basco '191-2,9-10Abby Hellman '181-2,9-10
Connor Duggan '193-4,11-12Caden Sutton '213-4,11-12
Brandon Kim '195-6Krysta Rutherford '195-6
Scott Spencer '197-8Nathan Hoege '197-8
Kecoughtan High SchoolWarriorsA2Tyson Denton '21Laura Rhodes '201-2,5-6,9-10
Megan Geith '203-4,7-8,11-12
Maury High SchoolCommodores 1A12Jalen Rogers '191-4,11-12Chloe Cowan '22
Paul Trudell '225-10
Maury High SchoolCommodores 2A7Charlie Britt '201-2,5-6,9-10Sofie Fitzwilliam '201-2,5-6,9-10
Connor McCrillis '203-4,7-8Caleb McCrillis '213-4,7-8
Robert Chase '2211-12Sophia Bibbo '2011-12
Nansemond-Suffolk AcademySaints 1A1Kyle Pfrang '22Jack Butler '231-8,11-12
Luke Warner '229-10
Nansemond-Suffolk AcademySaints 2A17Carter Lydon '211-8,10-12Luke Warner '221-2,5-6
Jack Butler '239Mitch Rowell '223-4,7-8,11-12
Carter Lydon '219
Jack Butler '2310
Norfolk AcademyBulldogsA3Jennifer Permenter '211-6Henry Campbell '211-6
Henry Campbell '217-12Jennifer Permenter '217-12
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 1A6Harrison Thomson '221-4,7-10Jake Fowler '221-6
Maggie Campbell '225-6,11-12Mason Thibodeau '237-10
Jack Carson '2211-12
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 2A10Maggie Campbell '221-2,7-8Khamarri Boatner '231-2,9-12
Brylie Schaubach '223-6,9-12Jack Carson '223-6
Jake Fowler '227-8
Phoebus High SchoolPhantomsA8Gavin Smith '211-2,5-6,9-10Ricky Cordner '191-2,5-6,9-10
Ricky Cordner '193-4,7-8,11-12Gavin Smith '213-4,7-8,11-12
Poquoson High SchoolIslandersA18Charlotte Patterson '201-2,5-6,9-10Fisher Dedmond '211-2,5-6,9-10
Emmaline DiCarlo '203-4,7-8,11-12Audrey Merritt '203-4,7-8,11-12
Walsingham AcademyTrojansA15Katherine Anna Hamner '22Joshua Morris '231-2,7-8
Mike Laccheo '233-4,9-10
Ian Howard '235-6,11-12
York High SchoolVarsityA4Brian Fox '19Charlie Gibson '20