VISA Maury Fleet Race JV Regatta

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team12345678
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses 111111111
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses 222222222
Hampton Roads AcademHampton Roads Academ Navigators33333333
MauryMaury Commodores 144444444
MauryMaury Commodores 255555555
Nansemond-Suffolk AcNansemond-Suffolk Ac Saints66666666
Norfolk AcademyNorfolk Academy Bulldogs77777777
Norfolk CollegiateNorfolk Collegiate Oaks88888888
PoquosonPoquoson Islanders 199999999
PoquosonPoquoson Islanders 21010101010101010
St. Christopher'sSt. Christopher's Saints1111111111111111
Walsingham AcademyWalsingham Academy Trojans1212121212121212
YorkYork Varsity1313131313131313