VISA Maury Fleet Race Regatta

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Bishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolCrusaders 1A17Jake Kiggans '19Charles Schoening '191-2,5
Maggie McDonald '193-4
B22Ignatius Liberto '17Gustavo Morales '201-2,5
Nathan Houser '173-4
ReservesSebastian Martinez '17
Bishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolCrusaders 2A23Nick Segerblom '17Matt Beauchamp '17
B23Erynn Sorensen '17Matt Lassalle '18
ReservesSebastian Martinez '17
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 1A1Boyd Bragg '19Thomas Walker '17
B1Benton Amthor '19Eric DeMaro '18
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 2A3Brendan Little '18Carson Rozell '19
B7Zoe Harding '181-2Sierra Lanier '181-2
Marianna Guzman '193-5Avery Davis '193-5
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 3A4Nathan Smith '20Sally Johnson '18
B8John Vail '20Anna Flynn '201-4
Samuel Christie '175
Grafton High SchoolVarsityA15Haydon Gould '19Madeleine Etheridge '19
B19Ethan Glade '18Jacqueline Lankford '18
Hampton High SchoolCrabbersA18Tyler Bevington '19Ricky Cordner '191-2,5
Olivia Whitehouse '18 *3-4
B20Bryce Hoen '181-2Avery McNight '201-2
Avery McNight '203-5Mallory Soter '203-5
Hampton Roads AcademyNavigators 1A12Henry Eley '18 *Larry Rogers '19 *1-4
Connor Duggan '19 *5
B11Henry Waddill '18 *Brandon Kim '19 *
Hampton Roads AcademyNavigators 2A14Jared Cronin '17 *Kyrsta Rutherford '19 *1-4
Olivia Basco '19 *5
B10Alex Kitay '19 *Connor Duggan '19 *
Kecoughtan High SchoolWarriorsA6Sam Brady '19Ryan Nguyen '20
B5Cole Handly '19Grace Joyner '191-2
Emily Butler '193-5
Maury High SchoolCommodoresA9Tyler Cason '181-2,5Kate Weaver '181-2
Connor McCrillis '203-4Clare Ruedisueli '173-4
Kayla Washington '175
B16Byron Armstrong '181-2Kayla Washington '171-2
Caleb McCrillis '213-5Jalen Rogers '193-5
Nansemond-Suffolk AcademySaintsA7Harrison Parker '18T. J. Argust '18
B12Hailey Gilman '171-2Emily Argust '201-2
Bobby Levin '183-5Hunter Sznoluch '193-5
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 1A13Jack Whitmore '19Anna Heaton '18
B6Lawson Montgomery '18Mihir Damle '19
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 2A16Michael Hostutler '20Hans Christoffersen '18
B15Jack Kilduff '18Gabby Foley '191-2
Carter Furr '173-5
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 3A19Ellie Whitmore '17Gordon Kitchener '17
B14Cameron LLoyd '19Ali Zaidi '19
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 4A21Jennifer Permenter '21Graham Barbour '17
B18Henry Campbell '21Claire Cunningham '18
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 1A2Daniel Vail '17Chris Robertson '19
B2Ellie Maus '18Matt Wright '19
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 2A8Parker Purrington '19Ray Domena '19
B3Hunter Kahler '17Chapman Holt '20
Phoebus High SchoolPhantomsA10Blake Harrington '18Hunter Lawrence '17
B13Gavin Smith '21William Thornton '171-2
Morgan Handly '213-5
Poquoson High SchoolIslandersA11Wilson Hatchett '17Jordan Hillis '17
B4Jack McKenna '20Devon Bailey '18
St. Christopher's SchoolSaintsA22Harrison Clary '18Kaavya Shetty '18
B21Audrey Ladd '19Emmy Jankowski '19
Walsingham AcademyTrojansA20Morgan Kelly '17Colin Wilson '18
B17Carson Cooper '18Till Seidenfue '181-2
David Pellei '183-5
York High SchoolVarsityA5Zane Morris '18Kylee Hockaday '17
B9Daniel Hodges '18Charlie Gibson '20