2017 Atlantic Coast Championship

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 2 races, for all divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A9A10A11A12A13A14A15A16A17A18A19A20A
AnnapolisAnnapolis Panthers1122334455667788991010
Archbishop SpaldingArchbishop Spalding Cavaliers223344556677889910101111
ArrowheadArrowhead Warhawks33445566778899101011111212
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses4455667788991010111112121313
Clear FallsClear Falls Knights556677889910101111121213131414
Falmouth  MaineFalmouth Maine Yachtsmen66778899101011111212131314141515
Grosse Pointe SouthGrosse Pointe South Blue Devils7788991010111112121313141415151616
Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory Raiders889910101111121213131414151516161717
Latin  of ChicagoLatin of Chicago Varsity99101011111212131314141515161617171818
MarbleheadMarblehead Fishwagons1010111112121313141415151616171718181919
Milton AcademyMilton Academy Mustangs1111121213131414151516161717181819192020
MinnetonkaMinnetonka Skippers12121313141415151616171718181919202011
Moses BrownMoses Brown Quakers131314141515161617171818191920201122
New Trier HSNew Trier HS Trevian1414151516161717181819192020112233
RanneyRanney Panthers15151616171718181919202011223344
RyeRye Garnets1717181819192020112233445566
Southern RegionalSouthern Regional Rams161617171818191920201122334455
St. Marys  (MD)St. Marys (MD) Saints18181919202011223344556677
Saint Thomas AquinasSaint Thomas Aquinas Raiders191920201122334455667788
YarmouthYarmouth Clippers2020112233445566778899

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8B9B10B11B12B13B14B15B16B17B18B19B20B
AnnapolisAnnapolis Panthers1122334455667788991010
Archbishop SpaldingArchbishop Spalding Cavaliers223344556677889910101111
ArrowheadArrowhead Warhawks33445566778899101011111212
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses4455667788991010111112121313
Clear FallsClear Falls Knights556677889910101111121213131414
Falmouth  MaineFalmouth Maine Yachtsmen66778899101011111212131314141515
Grosse Pointe SouthGrosse Pointe South Blue Devils7788991010111112121313141415151616
Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory Raiders889910101111121213131414151516161717
Latin  of ChicagoLatin of Chicago Varsity99101011111212131314141515161617171818
MarbleheadMarblehead Fishwagons1010111112121313141415151616171718181919
Milton AcademyMilton Academy Mustangs1111121213131414151516161717181819192020
MinnetonkaMinnetonka Skippers12121313141415151616171718181919202011
Moses BrownMoses Brown Quakers131314141515161617171818191920201122
New Trier HSNew Trier HS Trevian1414151516161717181819192020112233
RanneyRanney Panthers15151616171718181919202011223344
RyeRye Garnets1717181819192020112233445566
Southern RegionalSouthern Regional Rams161617171818191920201122334455
St. Marys  (MD)St. Marys (MD) Saints18181919202011223344556677
Saint Thomas AquinasSaint Thomas Aquinas Raiders191920201122334455667788
YarmouthYarmouth Clippers2020112233445566778899