2017 MASSA Fall Fleet Gold Championships

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Annapolis High SchoolPanthersA6Porter Kavle '18Ava Walker '19
B7Nicholas Salvesen '18Kimberly Leonard '18
Archbishop SpaldingCavaliersA2Jake Vickers '18Noelle Owen '19
B8Jack Irvin '17Caroline Kelly '19
Broadneck High SchoolBruinsA8Katherine Bennett '18Maggie McKay '18
B13Emma Snead '191-2,5-6Nicole Ryan '181-2
Sander Miller '183-4Sean Jahnige '183-4
Lucien Parker '205-6
Christchurch SchoolSeahorsesA1Boyd Bragg '19Sally Johnson '18
B2Benton Amthor '19Galt Oliver '181-2
Eric DeMaro '183-6
ReservesElia Fontecchio '20
Christian Brothers AcademyColtsA13Michael Ehnot '18John Cocozza '201-4
Justin Modin '195-6
B17Ryan Mullins '191-2Joseph David '20
Jack Harrington '183-6
Key SchoolZagsA15Nicholas Papadopoulos '18Luke Koerschner '191-2,4-6
Alexander Abbott '183
B9Harrison Reisinger '181-4Max Shapiro '20
Will Cornell '215-6
Nansemond-Suffolk AcademySaintsA12Harrison Parker '18Maddy Reynolds '21
B12Kyle Pfrang '22Hunter Sznoluch '19
Nichols SchoolVikingsA17Harris Padegs '18Sam Thompson '20
B15Meredith Ryan '18Samantha Jensen '20
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaksA10Ellie Maus '181-4Matt Wright '191-4
Sarah Smith '185-6Chris Robertson '195-6
B14Parker Purrington '19Ray Domena '19
Oyster Bay High SchoolBaymenA16Richie Kertatos '18Evan Furman '20
B18Rebecca Keller '20Gregory Jones '20
Ranney SchoolPanthersA7Luke Arnone '19Blake Epstein '19
B3Cameron Giblin '19William Beyer '20
Rumson-Fair HavenBulldogsA11Colleen O'Brien '201-3Morgan Rice '211-2
Shaanti Choi-Bose '194-6Danny Raphael '193
Taylor Rice '194-6
B6Michaela O'Brien '20Claire Haynes '19
Rye High SchoolGarnetsA3Michelle Lahrkamp '19Madeline Saffer '201-2,5-6
Fung Audrey '203-4
B11Lise Powers '201-4Brett Sophie '211-4
Brett Sophie '215-6Gruber Jack '215-6
Severn SchoolAdmiralsA4Madeline Hawkins '201-4Blair Reilly '181-4
Mariner Fagan '205-6Camille White '185-6
B4Caroline Bayless '19Abby Tindall '19
ReservesMarcus Adam '19
Southern Regional High SchoolRamsA9Dana Haig '18Brielle Willoughby '20
B5Tom Green '19Bridget Green '21
Southwestern Central High SchoolTrojansA5Cameron Turner '19Patrick Kelly '20
B10William Turner '20John Kelly '181-2
AJ Smith '183-6
St. Mary's High School (MD)SaintsA14James Golden '201-4Amelia Johnson '211-4
Michael Bisson '185-6Henry Andress '185-6
B1Trevor Davis '20Allison Forsyth '18
The Stony Brook SchoolBearsA18Thomas DeRose '191-4Ella Simmons '19
Alyssa Jette '195-6
B16Matthew Sparacio '18Hannah DiLavore '201-2,5-6
Margaret Hunt '193-4