2017 NORCAL DIVISIONAL #1- SILVER

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Acalanes High SchoolDonsA11Sophia Browne '201-10Lola Rao '201-10
B18No show1-10No show1-10
Amador ValleyDonsA18No show1-10No show1-10
B1Christopher Hopkins '211-10Maks Shikhaleev '221-10
AthenianOwlsA17Ezra Newman '211-9Solimar Guzman '201-2,5-6
Suzie Myles '213-4
Cooper Jacobus '217-8
Bernie Badain '219
B9Jackson Yeomans '181-6Mark Michelini '211-4
Alisa Chernikova '197-9Annie Chan '215-6
Julieanna Fajardo '207-9
Berkeley High SchoolYellowjacketsA6Max Rodman '181-10Lia Watson '211-2,5-6,9
Olivia Chang '183-4,7-8
B16Michael Mannik '211-4,9Richard Padmore '201-2,5-6,9
Eli Bamberger '215-8Lucien Canvinet '203-4,7-8
ReservesEli Kelley '20
Campolindo High SchoolCougarsA16Ronald Hohnsbeen '211-6,9Derek Nelson '181-10
Carla Leone '207-8
B19No show1-10No show1-10
Convent and Stuart HallCubsA15Miles Ranieri '211-6Nadia Gibbons '211-2,5-6
Ben Covington '197-8Dennis O'Donnell '203-4
Lulu Desai '189Olivia Mohun '197-8
Ben Covington '199
B11Owen Murray '211-6Jack Cady '211-2,5-6
Henry Murray '203-4
Dennis O'Donnell '207-9
Design Tech High Schoold.tech 1A3Tanner Gee '181-10Madelyn Blessinger '191-10
B15Josh Goldberg '211-10Aiden Appleby '211-10
ReservesUthman Alaoui '20Zoe Flemente '21Teddy Knobel '21Jack Lugliani '18Zach Morley '21Jemma Schroder '20
Design Tech High Schoold.tech 2A13Michael McCulloch '211-2,5-6,9Joss Ettrick '211-2,5-6,9
Erez Harel '203-4,7-8David Jelniker '213-4,7-8
B14Jasper Bull '201-10Matthew Morley '201-2,5-6
Griffin Conley '213-4
Encinal High SchoolJetsA19No show1-10No show1-10
B5Lily Imani '201-10Jonah Gilles '221-10
Henry M. Gunn High SchoolTitansA12Ethan Lowenthal '201-8Poshu Ng '211-10
Nelea Fong '209-10
B20Ross Davies '191-10Nathaniel Tadros '221-10
Homestead High SchoolHomesteadA20No show1-10No show1-10
B6
International HS - San Francisco, CAJaguarsA4Benjamin Stevens '211-10Amelia Nugent '211-10
B4Sabrina Simon '211-2Leila O'Rourke '201-6
Sara Tamayo-Correa '183-4Josie Galvin '217-9
Lick-Wilmerding High SchoolTigersA2James Scherr '20Tyler Davis '18
B21No showNo show
Los Altos HighEaglesA21James Scherr '20Bryn Anderson '18
B12Nick Eletich '21Alex Dao '22
Marin AcademyWildcatsA1Parker Kulavic '181-10Elise Lamarre '191-10
B2Jack McDonnell '211-10Preston Downs '211-2,7-8
Maggie Alter '183-6,9
Oakland Technical High SchoolVarsityA7Luke Tracy-Patterson '201-9Graham Tracy-Patterson '211-9
B17No show1-6No show1-6
Althea White '207-9Ellery Island '197-9
Sir Francis DrakePiratesA10Noah Sanders '181-10Cole Williams '201-2,5-6,9
Dane Wells '213-4,7-8
B7Elsa Simenstad '211-4,9Sofia Reiss '201-2,5-6,9
Luc Burkhart '205-8,10Gabrielle Slade '193-4,7-8
St. Ignatius College Prep - San FranciscoWildcatsA14Evelyn Plam '191-4Charles Wooler '181-4
Charles Wooler '185-6Evelyn Plam '195-9
Gabriella Schmidt '187-9
B3Paul Ikeda '201-6William Plam '201-6
Daria Bubnova '207-9Nick Dorn '177-9
Stevenson SchoolPiratesA8Taylor Lee '191-10Bernard Song '191-10
B13Adam Lee '201-10Alan Zhou '181-10
Tamalpais High SchoolRed Tailed HawksA9Emma Figueredo '191-2,5-6Emma Jones '181-2,5-6
Luke Marshall '193-4,7-8Alexis Defjen-Creson '193-4
Christian Rodriguez '189Lily Hock '197-9
B10Joshua Holzer '191-2,5-6Lily Hock '191-2
Nickolas Monrique '193-4Aquinnah todd '213-4
Savanna Defjen-Creson '197-9Ceci Meade '215-6
Eliot Hall '197-9
The Bay School of San FranciscoBreakersA5Jonah Benningfield '201-10Leo Sabhorwal '171-2,5-6
Phoebe McMahon '213-4,7-9
B8Colette Lee '211-10Charlotte Navin '201-10