2017 Sea Otter Silver Fleet

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Berkeley High SchoolYellowjacketsA20Max Rodman '18Lucien Canvinet '20
B8Caton Woll '20Michael Mannik '21
ReservesEli Kelley '20
Carmel High SchoolPadresA30Jack Hays '191-3Jake Garneau '221-3
Graham Cash '194-6Jack Hays '194-6
B25Dante Fiala '22Pierce Nelson '21
ReservesChao Billy '21
Convent and Stuart HallCubsA18Lulu Desai '18Olivia Mohun '191-2
Ben Covington '193-6
B27Alexander Nunez '201-2Joshua Widjanarko '191-2
Joshua Widjanarko '193-6Alexander Nunez '203
Olivia Mohun '194-6
CoronadoNadoA17Conner McCrillis '191-4Joey Simon '18
Sam Roughneen '185-6
B14Charlie Clausen '19Katelyn Roberts '20
Design Tech High Schoold.techA12Jack Lugliani '18Josh Goldberg '21
B16Tanner Gee '18Joss Ettrick '21
ReservesJemma Schroder '20
Foothill Technology H.S.DragonsA1Annika Fedde '19Olga Qoshlli '21
B20Heidi Fedde '21Anna Jacobs '19
Head RoyceJayhawksA22Madeleine Henry '18Jasper Reid '211-2
Parker Mergelkamp '213-6
B1Jasper Reid '21Parker Mergelkamp '211-2
Pierce Yeary '193
Eloise Henry '204-6
Henry M. Gunn High SchoolTitansA24Nelea Fong '20Sylvana Domokos '20
B24Ethan Lowenthal '20Poshu Ng '21
International HS - San Francisco, CAJaguarsA26Benjamin Stevens '21Amelia Nugent '211-4
Josie Galvin '215-6
B19Sara Tamayo-Correa '18Sabrina Simon '21
Marin AcademyWildcatsA6Parker Kulavic '18Elise Lamarre '19
B11Jack McDonnell '21Maggie Alter '18
ReservesPreston Downs '21Beck Lorsch '21
Marin CatholicWildcatsA7Carter Nestell '18Thomas Bird '21
B15Keilah Stypulkoski '19Lucie Russell '20
Mater Dei High SchoolMonarchsA21Gretchen Hohenstein '20Sully Manning '19
B12Samuel Bigelow '19Dang Teresa '20
Monterey High SchoolToreadoresA28Lily Robnett '21Zoe Gleason '21
B29Anthony Biondi '221-3Zachary McKrill '211-3
Simone Cremonese '214-6Anthony Biondi '224-6
Oakland Technical High SchoolVarsityA25Althea White '20Liam Guild '21
B21Luke Tracy-Patterson '20Graham Tracy-Patterson '21
Palos Verdes High SchoolSea KingsA2Evan Insley '19George Soliman '20
B2Justin Zimna '20Emily Collins '19
Palos Verdes Peninsula High SchoolPanthers 1A3Benjamin Louttit '18Kaitlin Chan '19
B6Cyrus Khaleeli '20Matthew Sun '20
Palos Verdes Peninsula High SchoolPanthers 2A8Daren Sathasivam '21Caroline Louttit '20
B18Jackson Hoover '20Timothy Chan '21
Redondo Union High SchoolSea HawksA15Louis Swafford '21Maggie Roberts '20
B9Michael Fineman '21Jesse Christensen '21
Rolling Hills Prep and Renaissance SchoolsHuskiesA4Drea Keswater '19Lawrence Braslow '20
B7Cade Morris '18Malakhi Martinez '19
Sage Hill SchoolLightningA19Joshua Cheadle '19Ezugo Ononge '20
B13Darcy Chung '20Yegor Polakoff '201-2
Austin Alexander '193-6
San Francisco University High SchoolRed DevilsA9Micherice Tao '19Brian Kirz '18
B26Anson Walker '21Marco Jacimovic '20
Santa Catalina SchoolCougarsA29Jessica Crump '19Grace Cirmile '211-4
Hailey Boe '205-6
B30Ceci Dressler '21Emma Underdown '21
Santa Monica High SchoolVikingsA10Nicholas Jensen '20Sam Miller '20
B23Jack Zemke '21Casper Jensen '171-3
Ginger Moore '204-6
Sir Francis DrakePiratesA16Noah Sanders '18Cole Williams '20
B17Elsa Simenstad '21Emily Cardwell '21
ReservesDane Wells '21
St. Ignatius College Prep - San FranciscoWildcatsA11Nick Dorn '17Daria Bubnova '201-4
William Plam '205-6
B4Mackenzie Berwick '18Gabriella Schmidt '181-3
Evelyn Plam '194-6
Stevenson SchoolPiratesA27Eric Zhang '18Alan Zhou '181-4
Bernard Song '195-6
B28Adam Lee '20Gage Bradford '201-3
Jaesang Noh '194-6
Tamalpais High SchoolRed Tailed HawksA23Christian Rodriguez '18Lily Hock '19
B22Luke Marshall '19Emma Jones '181-2,4-6
Joshua Holzer '193
The Bay School of San FranciscoBreakers 1A5Sarah Cuyler '19Reid Wishner '19
B3AJ Torres '19Derek Kuno-Williams '20
The Bay School of San FranciscoBreakers 2A14Fredrick Baldauf '20Charlotte Navin '201-4
Leo Sabhorwal '175-6
B10Alex Pick '19Colette Lee '211-2
Luke Froeb '213-6
The Urban SchoolBluesA13J.P. Murphy '21Dinah Luomanen '211-4
Anna Krylova '205-6
B5Eli Gordon '20Anna Krylova '201-2
Dillan Srivastava '203-6