Anteater - Silver

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Cathedral Catholic High SchoolDonsA2Ryan McConnville '18Jacob Titcomb '21
B14Kyle Gallagher '19Alex Woodmansee '20
Convent and Stuart HallCubsA24Lulu Desai '181-6Ben Covington '191-6
Ben Covington '197-8Lulu Desai '187-8
B28Miles Ranieri '211-2,5-6Henry Murray '201-2,5-6
Owen Murray '213-4,7-8Nadia Gibbons '213-4,7-8
CoronadoNadoA6Conner McCrillis '191-8Jett Jennings '201-6
Carson Keyes '207-8
B5Amy Schafer '191-8Carolyn Kearns '181-8
Design Tech High Schoold.tech 1A11Jack Lugliani '18Teddy Knobel '211-2,5-6
Zach Morley '213-4,7-8
B21Jemma Schroder '20Joss Ettrick '211-2,5-6
Matthew Morley '203-4,7-8
ReservesMalakhi Martinez '19
Design Tech High Schoold.tech 2A29Josh Goldberg '21David Jelniker '211-8
B29Erez Harel '201-2,5-6Uthman Alaoui '201-2,5-6
Michael McCulloch '213-4,7-8Kieran Elron '213-4,7-8
Foothill Technology H.S.DragonsA10Annika Fedde '19Olga Qoshlli '21
B20Heidi Fedde '21Anna Jacobs '19
International HS - San Francisco, CAJaguarsA19Benjamin Stevens '21Amelia Nugent '21
B13Sara Tamayo-Correa '181-2Sabrina Simon '211-2
Sabrina Simon '213-4,7-8Josie Galvin '213-4
Josie Galvin '215-6Sara Tamayo-Correa '185-8
La Jolla High SchoolVikings 1A18
B25
La Jolla High SchoolVikings 2A27
B16
Long Beach Wilson High SchoolBruinsA5Christina VanDyke '191-14Charley Snyder '211-14
B3Tara Rogers '191-14Sam Thompson '211-14
Lynbrook High SchoolVikingsA28Andrew Zheng '19Eric Zhang '19
B27Michael Zheng '19Andrew Tu '21
Marin AcademyWildcatsA16Parker Kulavic '18Elise Lamarre '19
B6Jack McDonnell '21Maggie Alter '18
Marin CatholicWildcatsA4Carter Nestell '18Gabriella von Esmarch '19
B15Keilah Stypulkoski '19Lucie Russell '201-4
Quinn Fagersten '195-6
Thomas Bird '217-8
Mission Bay High SchoolBuccaneerA21Marleigh Henehan '21Adelaide Cunningham '20
B12Brian Fitzsimmons '20Owen Getz '21
Palos Verdes High SchoolSea KingsA3George Soliman '201-8Evan Insley '191-8
B10Justin Zimna '201-8Emily Collins '191-8
Palos Verdes Peninsula High SchoolPanthers 1A22Benjamin Louttit '181-8Kaitlin Chan '191-8
B7Cyrus Khaleeli '201-8Matthew Sun '201-8
Palos Verdes Peninsula High SchoolPanthers 2A14Daren Sathasivam '211-8Trinity Farr '191-8
B24Jackson Hoover '201-10Timothy Chan '211-10
Point Loma High SchoolPointersA1Megan Cates '18Ximena Escobar '21
B1Kyle Farmer '19Elisabeth (Elise) Bowman '18
Redondo Union High SchoolSea HawksA23Michael Fineman '21Lucas Sussman '20
B19Joaquin O'Keefe '191-4Jasmine Christensen '20
Louis Swafford '215-8
Rolling Hills Prep and Renaissance SchoolsHuskiesA13Drea Keswater '19Wynslow Wilmot '21
B2Cade Morris '18Lawrence Braslow '20
Sage Hill SchoolLightningA20Darcy Chung '20Rowan Oliphant '20
B17Ezugo Ononge '20Yegor Polakoff '20
San Francisco University High SchoolRed DevilsA17Micherice Tao '191-6Brian Kirz '181-6
Brian Kirz '187-8Micherice Tao '197-8
B22Anson Walker '21Marco Jacimovic '20
Santa Monica High SchoolVikingsA7Nicholas Jensen '20Casper Jensen '17
B23Shai Skikne '20Jack Zemke '21
Sato Academy of Mathematics and ScienceRyūj DragonA26Nikhil Stewart '211-14Diego Lockyer '211-14
B26Dextin Sparrevohn '191-6Elissa Martinez '191-6
Troy Davidson '207-14Owen Smith '217-14
St. Ignatius College Prep - San FranciscoWildcatsA8Nick Dorn '171-4,7-8Daria Bubnova '20
William Bayliss '205-6
B9Mackenzie Berwick '18Gabriella Schmidt '18
Tamalpais High SchoolRed Tailed Hawks 1A9Joe Rico '181-8Frances Tarpey-Schwed '191-8
B11Griffin Chen '191-8Makena Barkus '181-8
Tamalpais High SchoolRed Tailed Hawks 2A25Emma Figueredo '191-8Emma Jones '181-8
B18Luke Marshall '191-2,5-8jacob renneisen '181-8
Nickolas Monrique '193-4
The Bay School of San FranciscoBreakers 1A12Sarah Cuyler '19Reid Wishner '191-6
Derek Kuno-Williams '207-8
B4AJ Torres '19Derek Kuno-Williams '201-4
Reid Wishner '195-8
The Bay School of San FranciscoBreakers 2A15Fredrick Baldauf '20Colette Lee '21
B8Alex Pick '191-2Luke Froeb '211-2
Luke Froeb '213-4Jonah Benningfield '203-4