Charleston Open

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Academic Magnet High SchoolRaptors AA16Sarah Harrington '181-2,5-6Cassie Brisbin '201-4
Davis Leath '203-4Caelan Paquette '205-6
B12Manning Unger '21Caelan Paquette '201-2
Alex Adragna '183-6
Ashley HallPanthersA4Ann Sheridan '18Pearce Buxton '20
B8Julianna Skoglund '19Rachel Butz '191-4
Grayson Brewer '205-6
Beaufort High SchoolVarsityA2Alex Mazzeo '18Abbie Pollitzer '21
B3Chris Hoogenboom '18Clay Myers '21
Beaufort High SchoolJVA6Jacob Lawson '18Emily Potter '18
B7Ian Hoogenboom '201,3-4Thomas Gnann '201,3-4
Thomas Gnann '202,5-6Ian Hoogenboom '202,5-6
Bishop England High SchoolBishopsA9Carter Beall '18Erin O'Connor '201-4
Alissa Borkowski '225-6
B10Sanders Linker '19Caroline Dziamniski '181-4
Arianna Borkowski '205-6
Bishop Kenny High School - FLBishop Kenny FL 1A7James Monahan '20Alexus Forshee '181-2,5-6
Patrick Patangan '203-4
B1William Weinbecker '21Olivia Wallace '211-4
Patrick Patangan '205-6
Bishop Kenny High School - FLBishop Kenny FL 2A19Nathaniel Schooling '19Benjamin Heekin '201-2,5-6
Avery Horn '203-4
B16Joseph Bradley IV '191-2,5-6Brandon Singleton '191-2
Brandon Singleton '193-4Joseph Bradley IV '193-4
Avery Horn '205-6
Cape Fear AcademyCFA VarsityA11Polk Baggett '22Anika Pruim '181-4
Mairead Benson '225-6
B2Benjamin Smith '22William Lewis '211-2,5-6
Mairead Benson '223-4
Carrboro High SchoolVarsityA10Levi Hencke '18Henry Clark '21
B9Parker Shook '22Alyssa Wheeler '211-2,5-6
Thomas Normand '223-4
Durham School of The ArtsVarsityA8Samuel Marcom '18Elizabeth Plageman '19
B15Ryan Wheeler '19Abby Blackwell '22
Glynn AcademyVarsityA18Alex Graiser '18Zane Buchli '22
B17Nikolas McGill '20Christoph Tobler '20
James Island Charter High SchoolVarsityA12Nathan Farmer '18McGill Woodward '211-2
Luca Gruber '213-4
Camdyn Williams '215-6
B5Mason Baird '22Carson Shaw '221-2
Preston Smoak '213-4
Otto Demuth '205-6
John Paul II (SC)John Paul II (SC)A15William Hussy '22Sohie Stalnaker '21
B4Zack Carjaval '22Jack Gigante '22
Porter-Gaud SchoolVarsityA5Peter Buyck '181-2,5-6Kate Schiable '201-2,5-6
Lewis Bragg '213-4Will Perrine '203-4
B11Alex Lopez Vara '18Mia MacLean '211-2,5-6
Lucas Hay '223-4
Richmond Hill High SchoolVarsityA14Cohen Hughes '19Elle Jacobsson '191-4
Ian Westerling '185-6
B14Malone Tompkins '21Regina Fusile '18
SOA Charleston School of the ArtsSOA VarsityA17Frances Hart '19Ellen Emge '201-4
John White '205-6
B18McCormick Emge '181-2Olivia Howe '201-2
Olivia Howe '203-6Allie Combos '203-6
Waccamaw High SchoolWaccamaw High SchoolA1Noah Benton '18Ella Smith '20
B19Andrew Foley '21Jeffery (JD) Tucker '18
Wando High SchoolWando WarriorsA13Ethan Johnston '18Emily Roudebush '18
B6Edward "Tad" Fleuren '19Caroline Main '18
Wando High SchoolWando JVA3Ben Labarca '20Laura Johnston '21
B13Clayton Register '181-2Charlie Rohaley '21
Grant Matthews '193-6