College of Charleston Intersectional

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Academic Magnet High SchoolRaptors AA16Manning Unger '211-6Sarah Harrington '181,4-5
Sarah Harrington '187-9Kristen Cooper '212-3,6-9
B16Davis Leath '201-9Cassie Brisbin '201,3-4,8-9
Carrie Metts '192,5-7
Antilles SchoolHurricanesA5Robert Hunter '18Gillian Perrell '20
B3Rayne Duff '211-9Savannah Young '211-9
Ashley HallPanthersA8Ann Sheridan '181-9Pearce Buxton '201-9
B14Julianna Skoglund '191-3Rachel Butz '191-3
Sarah Marshall '214-9Caroline Willis '174-9
Beaufort High SchoolVarsityA11Alex Mazzeo '181-9Thomas Gnann '201-9
B7Jacob Lawson '181-6Ian Hoogenboom '201-6
Chris Hoogenboom '187-9Jacob Lawson '187-9
ReservesSarah Suber '18
Bishop Kenny High School - FLBishop Kenny FLA9William Weinbecker '21Maggie McLauchlin '211-3,7-9
Patrick Patangan '204-6
B5Reedy Monahan '201-3,7-9Allison Weinbecker '181-3,7-9
Allison Weinbecker '184-6Olivia Wallace '214-6
Christian Brothers AcademyColtsA13Michael Ehnot '18John Cocozza '201-2
Justin Modin '193-9
B9Jack Harrington '181-3,8-9Joseph David '20
Ryan Mullins '194-7
Clear Falls High SchoolKnightsA1Zane Rogers '201-8Dutch Byerly '201-8
Dutch Byerly '209Philip Adams '189
B2Noah Zittrer '211-9Julia Sheaffer '181-3,6-8
George Masterson '184-5,9
Detroit Country Day SchoolVarsityA14Connagh Rowley '181-3,10-12Alexandra Soo '181-9
Brian Liu '184-9Nate Marsden '1910-12
B10Harrison George '18Kaya Donat '201-3
Nate Marsden '194-9
Alexandra Soo '1810-12
Harley Allendale ColumbiaWolvesA15Erin Szuromi '21Emmy Kaza '21
B15Aiden Leit '201-3,8-9James Stabler '20
Elliot Tyndall '194-7
James Island Charter High SchoolVarsityA12Jordan Newland '18Andrew Shook '191-3
Bobby Baker '184-9
B13Megan Fetterley '19Camdyn Williams '211-3
Otto Demuth '204-6
Andrew Shook '197-9
Myers Park High SchoolMustangsA4Adam Larson '19Coco Rudisill '19
B4Kenny Corsig '19Elinor Kelly '19
Pine Lake PrepVarsityA3Garrett Mergenthaler '191-9Jenna Stephens '181-9
B12Josh Mergenthaler '211-9Hayden Sidak '211-3
Simms Whalen '214-9
Porter-Gaud SchoolVarsityA10Joey Chomyn '191-9Mia MacLean '211-6
Lillian Holland '197
Savannah Winther '218-9
B8Neil Walters '201-3,7-9Claire Chomyn '211-3,7-9
Alex Lopez Vara '184-6Anna Lopez Vara '204-6
ReservesKing Bland '19Lewis Bragg '21Peter Buyck '18Paul Hickman '19Morgan MacDonald '21Malcolm McAlister '19Connor McCraw '18Will Perrine '20Will Phillips '20Kate Schiable '20Robert Turner '18
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA2Tucker Weed '181-9Maddie Sharp '181-9
B1Julia Johansson '191-9Bernat Miro '191-9
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA7Conner Correll '181-9Bobby Rielly '211-9
B6Chase Sabadash '181-4,8-9Libby Redmond '201-4,8-9
Libby Redmond '205-7Caroline DuBoise-Weber '195-7
Wando High SchoolWando WarriorsA6Jamie Renneker '18Jack Sutton '18
B11Luke Emerson '191-9Addison Terry '191-4
Lauren Creech '195-9