Halloween Regatta at PYC

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456TOT
1Spring LakeA22631418
Grey MixedB24RDG71523
Spring Lake4102030324141
2Black River PublicA4111911137
VarsityB31122110
Black River Public791132454747
3Spring LakeA382512939
Black MixedB788138347
Spring Lake10263654748686
4East Grand RapidsA9149110649
EGR VarsityB4638151248
East Grand Rapids13334554799797
*5Detroit Country DayA65423525
MIXED Monster MashB6121410122175
Detroit Country Day1229475974100100
*6Cranbrook KingswoodA16542725
Cranbrook GreenB1111179141375
Cranbrook Kingswood1229516480100100
7Grosse Pointe SouthA1111191071775
BlueB1213331032
Grosse Pointe South1225577080107107
8Spring LakeA7781581459
Red MixedB95RDG149449
Spring Lake1628447390108108
9Grand Rapids ChristiA83775232
GRC-SC MixedB2019121710987
Grand Rapids Christi28506993108119119
10West BloomfieldA109151841369
Lakers VarsityB15164513861
West Bloomfield25506992109130130
11Grosse Pointe NorthARDG1236171159
NorsemenB10996162575
Grosse Pointe North2041536598134134
12Grosse Pointe SouthA164179211279
GoldB1313101171973
Grosse Pointe South29467393121152152
13Brother Rice (MI)ADNS2016221818124
BRMS Blue-mixedB532161431
Brother Rice (MI)35587699123155155
14Olentangy LibertyA12171114141078
PatriotsB121520161918100
Olentangy Liberty245687117150178178
15St. Francis TraversA51613136356
St Francis GladiatorB162121212620125
St. Francis  Travers215892126158181181
16Bloomfield HillsA202122201616115
Black HawksB21177422778
Bloomfield Hills4179108132170193193
17Grosse Pointe SouthA152225162522125
White (Mixed)B147515181675
Grosse Pointe South295888119162200200
18Traverse City CentraA1313121715878
GoldB2414RDG2517RAF128
Traverse City Centra376494136168206206
**19West BloomfieldA191814891987
MIXED PumpkinsB172223282127138
West Bloomfield3676113149179225225
**20Detroit Country DayA1425211219DNF121
GhostsB81815182322104
Detroit Country Day2265101131173225225
21HollandA17101011201583
MixedB182522262824143
Holland3570102139187226226
22Thomas WorthingtonA261918231321120
CardinalsB222316202015116
Thomas Worthington4890124167200236236
23Lansing Catholic HSA242424252425146
Skeleton Crew MixedB192024225696
Lansing Catholic HS4387135182211242242
24Traverse City WestA221520RDG22DNF130
MixedB2624DNFDNS42116
Traverse City West4887137188214246246
25Detroit Country DayA1823DNFDNS2627154
MIXED SkeletonsB2728612111195
Detroit Country Day4596132174211249249
26Brother Rice (MI)A212726272324148
BRMS Orange-mixedB251011192723115
Brother Rice (MI)4683120166216263263
27East Grand RapidsA2526DNF242720152
EGR Sailing PioneersB232625272517143
East Grand Rapids48100155206258295295
28Detroit Country DayA232823262923152
MIXED BatsBDNSDNSDNS242426164
Detroit Country Day53111164214267316316
29Cranbrook KingswoodA2729DNF282826168
Cranbrook WhiteB28271923RAFRAF157
Cranbrook Kingswood55111160211269325325
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker
**Number of high-place (9) finishes