Halloween Spectacular

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Arrowhead High SchoolWarhawks 1A2JP Friend '18Maggie Siepmann '20
B14Ella Schieble '22 *Marc Scaringi '19 *
ReservesEli Koper '21Jack Schweda '20
Arrowhead High SchoolWarhawks 2A1Jonothan Bailey '19Lily Stemper '20
B1Jack Schweda '20Eli Koper '21
ReservesMarc Scaringi '19 *Ella Schieble '22 *
Benilde St MargaretsRedA13Walker Mullin '19Clare Leeper '19
B6Riley Norman '19Alex Saffert '20
Big Foot High SchoolVarsityA3Harry Melges IV '19Kyle Navin '201-2,5-10
Alex Laing '183-4
B2Finn Rowe '19Bo Freytag '181-2
Christian Karabas '193-10
Culver AcademiesEagles 1A23Nathaniel Barret '19Isabelle Kanach '21
B11Beckett Kumler '20Crawford Frutkin '19
Culver AcademiesEagles 2A22Caleb Barrett '20Audrey Quist '19
B19Samantha Bialek '20Cady Clark '20
Fenwick High SchoolFriarsA12Harry Bearrows '18Samantha Schak '201-2
Liam Soule '213-4
Patrick Kelly '215-6
B18John Hultquist '20Allison Lang '181-2,5-6
Celia Carl '203-4
Liam Soule '217-8
Samantha Schak '209-10
Hinsdale Central High SchoolVarsityA9Sherman Thompson '18Evan Fallon '18
B5Mitchell Thompson '19Berenger Jeannides '18
Kettle Moraine High SchoolVARSITYA4Sam Spencer '20Stefan Yergens '18
B10Red Tornehl '20Maddie Crucius '20
Lake Forest AcademyVarsityA14Abigail Shanley-Roberts '21Luke Ackerman '20
B25Thaxter Shaw '19Nate Koh '20
Lake Forest High SchoolScouts 1A16Connor Sheridan '18Ryan McFadden '20
B4Nicholas Elsasser '18Jack Clawson '20
Lake Forest High SchoolScouts 2A18Jack LaVanaway '20James Sugrue '20
B24Dillon Hollingsworth '20Kyle Mcdonald '21
Lane Tech College PrepVarsityA6Jemima Korbel '18Jake Nolan '181-2
Ari Greenberg '183-6
Lauren Mellinger '217-10
B21William Frendreiss '19Lauren Mellinger '211-2
Jake Nolan '183-10
Lane Tech College PrepMixedA24Luke Hosek '20Bradley Hill '191-6
Ari Greenberg '187-10
B23No showMatheui Halpin '19
Latin School of ChicagoVarsityA7Will Davies '18CJ Ricci '20
B3Marleigh Belsley '19James Nappo '201-2
Julia Fairbank '193-10
Lyons Township High SchoolLionsA21Chris Hummel '18Abbey Walls '191-2,5-10
Olivia Niego '203-4
B13Lily Wojcik '181-8Jack Bergman '201-6
Jack Bergman '209-10Olivia Niego '207-10
Lyons Township High SchoolMixedA20Sam Wojcik '19Jack O'Brien '191-4,7-10
Brenden Micnamus '21 *5-6
B7Casey Gignac '18Nick Bezanis '20
New Trier HSTrevianA5Lolly Vasilion '18W. Quinn Keenan '19
B8Dylan Hardt '20Ben Spring '181-2
Nathan Whisner '193-10
Oconomowoc High SchoolRaccoons 1A11Will Grosspietsch '18Odeja Ryan '19
B20Wagner Emma '21Jacob Spear '21
Oconomowoc High SchoolRaccoons 2A25Mikey Grosspietsch '20Lexi Garczynski '19
B22John Dvorak '19Cody Tuftee '18
St. Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, ILWolfpackA19Caroline Sandoval '19Cristina Dombrowski '19
B15Kate Crannell '20Luke Goldman '21
University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsMaroonsA10Lillian Nemeth '18Philip Lengyel '21
B12Sam Morin '18Alec Wyers '19
University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsMixedA17Matteo Torquati '19Patrick Hummel '21 *1-2,5-6,9-10
Isabel Drobny '203-4,7-8
B9Emerson Wright '19Emmett Nevel '21
Walter Payton College Preparatory High SchoolVarsityA15Wyatt Harley '21TJ Boland '19
B17Liliana Taub '19Asha Baddi '20
Wayzata High SchoolNavyA8Emma Aubuchon '19Ellen Tovb '191-2,4-6,9-10
Nina Aubuchon '213,7-8
B16Theo Odermann '21Maria Pumper '191-2,5-6,10
Blake Stromberg '213-4,7-8
Nina Aubuchon '219