Lawrence A. White Trophy

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Antilles SchoolHurricanesA4Robert Hunter '18Hobie James '211-6
Gillian Perrell '207-18
B5Rayne Duff '21Savannah Young '211-4,7-12,17-18
Michael Derrickson '185-6,13-16
Beacon AcademyWolvesA20Preston Anderson '18Jack Ruder '19
B20Greg Wootton '191-6,13-16Tasker Peacock '201-2,5-6,13-14
Tasker Peacock '207-12,17-18Graham Knox '203-4,7-8,11-12,15-16
Greg Wootton '199-10,17-18
Belmont Hill SchoolVarsityA6Jack Murphy '18Ryan Goldstein '18
B15Francis Selldorff '191-10Michael Wade '19
Stephen Pellegrino '1911-18
Boston College High SchoolEaglesA12Bell Jed '18Creamer Zachary '191-4,15-18
Graziano Nick '195-14
B6Bedford Will '18Moreira Simon '18
Clear Falls High SchoolKnightsA1Noah Zittrer '21Dutch Byerly '201-12,17-18
Matthew Morrell '2013-16
B2Asher Zittrer '191-14,17-18Cade Morrell '211-4,9-10,13-14
Alexander Hankins '1815-16Katie McGagh '215-8,11-12,15-18
Fairfield Ludlowe High SchoolFalconsA7Everett Metchick '181-4,9-12,17-18Felix Nizet '191-14,17-18
Everett Nash '195-8,13-16Cooper Soderlund '1815-16
B9Jonathan Mears '18Tory Miletti '18
Falmouth High School, MEYachtsmenA3Caleb Robinson '18Sierra Farhman '181-6,11-12
Alex Mazelsky '207-10,13-18
B3Peter Morrissette '18Catherine Morrissette '20
ReservesEmma Cole '21
Greenwich High SchoolCardinalsA10Pierce Ornstein '18Isabella Clemens '181-6,11-16
Jack Childs '197-10
Thomas Barry '2017-18
B12Max Anker '201-4,9-10Jack Childs '191-4
Aiden Iacconis '215-8,11-18Olivier Geraghty '205-10
Angus Manion '2111-18
Key SchoolZagsA9Nicholas Papadopoulos '18Luke Koerschner '19
B11Harrison Reisinger '181-2,5-8,11-12,17-18Max Shapiro '201-6,13-16
Will Cornell '213-4,9-10,13-16Alexander Abbott '187-10,17-18
Charles Anderson '2111-12
Loyola AcademyRamblersA17Rory Neenan '18Claire Russell '181-4,7-8,11-12,15-16
Hugh Rider '185-6,9-10,13-14
Susie Driscoll '1817-18
B17Natalie Norton '181-14,17-18Susie Driscoll '181-4,7-8,11-12
Hugh Rider '1815Gregor Leech '185-6,9-10,13-15
Gregor Leech '1816Hugh Rider '1816
Claire Russell '1817-18
Marblehead High SchoolFishwagonsA15Islay Van Dusen '181-8Tucker Braun '181-10
Lucy Tedford '209-18Anna O'Connor '2011-18
B16No show1-8Eleanor Mancusi-Ungaro '181-8
Ryan Hamilton '199-18Cecilia Bradley '219-18
Marthas Vineyard RHSVineyardersA13Joe Serpa '20Coltrane Leport '181-2,7-8
Menasha Leport '203-4,9-18
Trent Bilodeau '215-6
B10Patrick Flahrety '201-12,15-16Elizabeth O'Brien '181-12,15-16
Coltrane Leport '1813-14,17-18Trent Bilodeau '2113-14,17-18
Milton AcademyMustangsA2Charles Hibben '18Isabelle Alex '211-8,11-18
Sam Barrows '21 *9-10
B7Jamie Fox '211-6,9-14Julia O'Connor '191-6,9-18
Luke Monnich '217-8,17-18Sam Barrows '21 *7-8
Ben Monnich '2015-16
Portland High SchoolBulldogsA16Hal Clews '19Eamon Browne '18
B18John Holt '18Lucy Kilbreth '20
Portsmouth High School RIPartriotsA11Parker Colantuono '18Sophia Hacket '211-6,9-18
Sarah Wilme '197-8
B14Matt Lopes '20Collin Clair '191-16
Sarah Wilme '1917-18
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA8Julia Johansson '19Maddie Sharp '18
B1Javier Garcon '211-4Celine de Araujo '181-4,13-18
Tucker Weed '185-18Michael Macrae '195,11-12
Bernat Miro '196-10
Sharon High SchoolEaglesA18Ben Xu '181-2,5-6,11-12,15-16Merrick Tian '181-2,5-6,11-12,15-16
Arthur Rabinovich '183-4,7-8,13-14,17-18Lynn Fu '183-4,7-10,13-14,17-18
Sam Edson '189-10
B13Colin Snow '181-2,5-6,9-10,13-14,17-18Alissa Chen '181-2,5-6,9-10,13-14,17-18
Kevin Li '183-4,7-8,11-12,15-16Eddie Bielawa '203-4,7-8,11-12,15-16
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA14Libby Redmond '20Isa du Plessis '201-10
Kenna Reed '2011-18
B4Garrett Dixon '21Bobby Rielly '211-6,17-18
Kenna Reed '207-10
Ivan Levkovsky '2011-16
Tabor AcademySeawolvesA5CJ McKenna '181-10Henry Worden '201-2,5-6,9-10
Anthony Minder '1911-12,17-18Stuart Wemple '203-4,7-8
Jack Corbett '1913-16Cat Shakin '1911-14
Harper McKerrow '1915-18
B8Ella Withington '181-2,7-8Nick Marshall '181-10
Stone Lack '183-6,9-10Mimi MacIntyre '1911-14
Connor Macken '2011-12,17-18Julia Jeffries '1815-18
Anna Olsen '2013-16
The Taft SchoolBig Red RhinosA19Jack Ewing '18Brendan Holleck '221-14
Ruiwen Bai '1815-18
B19Minna Holleck '18Ally Anderson '18