MASSA Silver Fleet Race Championship

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Great Mills High SchoolHornetsA6Olivia Sowa '201-4Nico Funya '181-4
B7Lucy Paskoff '201-4Hannah Carlsen '191-4
HarborfieldsHarborfield VarsityA9Cormack Murphy '191-4Alexandra Hafen '211-4
B15Max Hafen '181-4Alex Paulich '181-4
Leonardtown High SchoolRaidersA3Daniel Unangst '201-4Emily Williams '201-4
B8Tyler Egeli '201-4Ryan Lacey '181-4
Mattituck High SchoolTuckersA11Alexandra Talbot '181-4Laryssa Andreadis '181-4
B17Nick Andreadis '181-2Alley Peters '181-4
Francesco Sanino '193-4
McQuaid High SchoolKnightsA15William Santos '18Jack Foster '21
B14Kyle Flarherty '19Carey D'Andrea '19
Norfolk AcademyBulldogsA13Michael Hostutler '201-2Alek Sas '181-2
Jack Kilduff '183-4Cameron LLoyd '193-4
B6Lawson Montgomery '181-2Mihir Damle '191-2
Jennifer Permenter '213-4Hans Christoffersen '183-4
Pittsford High SchoolKnightsA14Olivia Callon '201-4Sierra Bornheim '201-4
B13Lena Fine '211-4Sarita Das '211-4
Poquoson High SchoolIslandersA12Jack McKenna '201-4Emmaline DiCarlo '201-4
B16Charlotte Patterson '201-4Ashlyn Wise '211-2
Kalia Haupt '193-4
Saints Peter & Paul High SchoolSabresA10Caroline James '201-4Ally Shearon '181-4
B12Sunny Sturmer '191-4Sarah Rosa '201-4
Severna ParkFalconsA5Ian Mathiesen '181-4Katherine Crawford '181-4
B1Stanley Galloway '181-4KC Galloway '201-4
ReservesGillian Eitel '18Benjamin Podlich '18
St. Augustine Prep SchoolHermitsA1Michael Pinto '191-4Patrick York '201-4
B2Zachary York '201-4Chris Medolla '201-2
Chase Davis '203-4
St. Mary's RykenKnightsA16Jennifer Tennant '191-2Catherine Nguyen '191-2
Colin Thomas '193-4Conor Flynn '183-4
B11Catherine Krissoff '191-4Christopher Callaghan '201-4
Three Village CSDPatriotsA17Simon Allam '181-4Natalia Newton '201-4
B9Alex Wiggins '181-4Philip Foucher '181-4
Toms River NorthMarinersA2Eddie Harrison '181-4Evan Harrison '211-4
B4Declan Botwinick '211-4Devyn Walkowicz '211-4
Toms River SouthIndiansA4Zach Higham '19Paige Zelenak '19
B10Leo Krajewski '191-2Jack Parks '211-2
Alexa Carles '193-4Chris Krause '193-4
Trinity HallMonarchsA8Lauren Ehnot '20Alex Chrystal '191-2
Sarah Maes '203-4
B5Julia LaForgia '19Kailin Burns-Cohen '181-2
Hope Maguire '193-4
York High SchoolVarsityA7Zane Morris '18Ethan White '21
B3Daniel Hodges '18Charlie Gibson '20