MDISA Fall Team Race Championship

All races

#Team 1RecordRecordTeam 2
Round 1
1AnnapolisAnnapolis High School Panthers3-4-6vs1-2-5Severn School AdmiralsSevern
2Leonardtown HighLeonardtown High School Raiders3-4-5vs1-2-6Key School ZagsKey
3BroadneckBroadneck High School Bruins1-4-6vs2-3-5Archbishop Spalding CavaliersArchbishop Spalding
4St. Marys  (MD)St. Mary's High School (MD) Saints1-3-4vs2-5-6Severna Park FalconsSeverna Park
5AnnapolisAnnapolis High School Panthers1-2-4vs3-5-6Saints Peter & Paul High School SabresSaints Peter & Paul
6BroadneckBroadneck High School Bruins4-5-6vs1-2-3Severn School AdmiralsSevern
7St. Marys  (MD)St. Mary's High School (MD) Saints2-3-4vs1-5-6Key School ZagsKey
8Archbishop SpaldingArchbishop Spalding Cavaliers1-2-6vs3-4-5Severna Park FalconsSeverna Park
9Leonardtown HighLeonardtown High School Raiders3-4-5vs1-2-6Annapolis High School PanthersAnnapolis
10BroadneckBroadneck High School Bruins1-2-3vs4-5-6Saints Peter & Paul High School SabresSaints Peter & Paul
11Archbishop SpaldingArchbishop Spalding Cavaliers3-5-6vs1-2-4Severn School AdmiralsSevern
12KeyKey School Zags1-2-6vs3-4-5Severna Park FalconsSeverna Park
13BroadneckBroadneck High School Bruins1-3-5vs2-4-6Leonardtown High School RaidersLeonardtown High
14St. Marys  (MD)St. Mary's High School (MD) Saints1-5-6vs2-3-4Annapolis High School PanthersAnnapolis
15Archbishop SpaldingArchbishop Spalding Cavaliers1-2-5vs3-4-6 DNFSaints Peter & Paul High School SabresSaints Peter & Paul
16SevernSevern School Admirals1-2-5vs3-4-6Severna Park FalconsSeverna Park
17St. Marys  (MD)St. Mary's High School (MD) Saints1-2-3vs4-5-6Broadneck High School BruinsBroadneck
18Archbishop SpaldingArchbishop Spalding Cavaliers1-3-6vs2-4-5Leonardtown High School RaidersLeonardtown High
19KeyKey School Zags3-5-6vs1-2-4Annapolis High School PanthersAnnapolis
20SevernSevern School Admirals1-2-3vs4-5-6Saints Peter & Paul High School SabresSaints Peter & Paul
21Archbishop SpaldingArchbishop Spalding Cavaliers3-5-6vs1-2-4St. Mary's High School (MD) SaintsSt. Marys  (MD)
22KeyKey School Zags1-2-5vs3-4-6Broadneck High School BruinsBroadneck
23SevernSevern School Admirals1-2-5vs3-4-6Leonardtown High School RaidersLeonardtown High
24Saints Peter & PaulSaints Peter & Paul High School Sabres4-5-6vs1-2-3Severna Park FalconsSeverna Park
25KeyKey School Zags1-5-6 DNFvs2-3-4Archbishop Spalding CavaliersArchbishop Spalding
26SevernSevern School Admirals1-2-5vs3-4-6St. Mary's High School (MD) SaintsSt. Marys  (MD)
27Saints Peter & PaulSaints Peter & Paul High School Sabres4-5-6vs1-2-3Leonardtown High School RaidersLeonardtown High
28AnnapolisAnnapolis High School Panthers1-3-4vs2-5-6Severna Park FalconsSeverna Park
29SevernSevern School Admirals1-2-4vs3-5-6Key School ZagsKey
30Saints Peter & PaulSaints Peter & Paul High School Sabres4-5-6vs1-2-3St. Mary's High School (MD) SaintsSt. Marys  (MD)
31AnnapolisAnnapolis High School Panthers2-4-5vs1-3-6Broadneck High School BruinsBroadneck
32Leonardtown HighLeonardtown High School Raiders1-2-3vs4-5-6Severna Park FalconsSeverna Park
33Saints Peter & PaulSaints Peter & Paul High School Sabres3-4-6vs1-2-5Key School ZagsKey
34AnnapolisAnnapolis High School Panthers1-2-5vs3-4-6Archbishop Spalding CavaliersArchbishop Spalding
35Leonardtown HighLeonardtown High School Raiders3-4-5vs1-2-6St. Mary's High School (MD) SaintsSt. Marys  (MD)
36BroadneckBroadneck High School Bruins1-2-4vs3-5-6Severna Park FalconsSeverna Park