MDISA JV Championships at SSPP

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Annapolis High SchoolPanthersA2Thomas Johnson '19Isabella Fadullon '21
B8Carter O'Neill '20Chris Adkins '19
ReservesCole Canuel '22
Archbishop SpaldingCavaliersA15Danny Pereira '211-4Brennan Flood '191-2
No show5Kaley Brennan '193-4
Brett Stone '195
B18Patrick Fichtner '191-2Brett Stone '191
Joaquin Marquez '213-5Joaquin Marquez '212
Brennan Flood '193-5
Bethesda - Chevy Chase HSBattlin' BaronA9Nick Budington '21 *Augie Spendley '18
B16Ava Rotondo '20 *1-2Phoebe Pressler '20 *1-2
Matt Budington '21 *3-5Eli Perl '20 *3-5
Boys LatinLakersA12No showNo show
B9No showNo show
Broadneck High SchoolBruinsA17Andrew White '211-2Thomas Strandquist '211-2
Caitlin Rosner '213-4Katie White '213-4
No show5Will Sizemore '205
B13Dylan Tobin '211-2Will Sizemore '201-2
John Heisch '213-5Lily Newman '213-5
Friends School of BaltimoreFriends of BaltimorA14No showNo show
B10No showNo show
Great Mills High SchoolHornetsA13Nico Funya '181-4Lochlann Ludwig '211-4
Lochlann Ludwig '215Nico Funya '185
B11Finn Hildebrandt '21Olivia Sowa '20
Indian Creek SchoolEaglesA4James Corckran '19Malcolm 'Cal' Morris-Berlin '211-2
Jack Woolls '183-5
B3Will Dickinson '22Charlotte Dickinson '211-2
Ally Snead '193-5
ReservesLiam Gallagher '19David Streidel '19
Kent Island High SchoolBuccaneersA5Crispin Blamphin '181-4Brett Coulson '201-4
Aliya Berger '205Jack Barney '205
B14Doug MacDonald '191-2Riley Van Liew '201-2
Corbin Voorhes '213-5Erik Seiler '203-5
ReservesMary MacDonald '21
Leonardtown High SchoolRaidersA10Lauren Miller '18Ryan Lacey '18
B2Emily Williams '20Tyler Egeli '20
North East River High SchoolRoad WarriorsA3Chris Trentham '181-2,5Will Hearn '181-2,5
Iain Shand '193-4Ellie Sekowski '193-4
B6Morgan Essex '19Elizabeth Cottage '211-2
Lauren O'Neill '203-5
Saints Peter & Paul High SchoolSabresA7Matthew Collinson '20Alexander Harkowa '211-2
Tony Evans '203-5
B7Ole Singelstad '21Mary Nolan '21
Severn SchoolAdmiralsA1Teddy Cromwell '20Chase Hilliard '21
B1Zander King '21Hayden Lamb '20
Severna ParkFalconsA8Caleb Robinson '19Mallory Lentz '201-2,5
Grace O'Brien '20 *3-4
B12Taylor Shea '191Sophie Eitel '211
Connor Kileen '212-5Taylor Shea '192-5
St. Mary's High School (MD)SaintsA6Eddie Langemak '19Bridget Bisson '211-2
Cassidy Brock '213-4
Stella Reshetiloff '215
B5Chase Conway '22Molly Jones- Lantzy '211
Cole Wiegand '212-5
St. Mary's RykenKnightsA16Olivia Taylor '191-2Kaitlyn Brouillette '201-2
Brady Kinslow '203-5Nicholas Fernbaugh '203-4
Ethan Strain '215
B15Christopher Callaghan '201-2Riley Foster '201-2
Colette St. Laurent '203-5Conor Flynn '183-5
Towson High SchoolGeneralsA11No showNo show
B4No showNo show
Walt Whitman High SchoolVarsityA18Lucas Folio '20 *Robert Mailley '20 *1-4
Daruk Ayhan '20 *5
B17Patrick Elwood '20 *Will Edwards '20 *